Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sumter Villas Ph 4
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $303,990.00
- Price sqft: $138.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $307,990
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2191
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7520315
- County: SUMTER
- City: SUMTERVILLE
- Zipcode: 33585
- Subdivision: Sumter Villas Phase Five
- Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover modern living with the Braselton Plan a charming single story home. The open design seamlessly connects the Living, Dining, and Kitchen areas. The chefs dream kitchen feat
Single Family
- Price: $292,990.00
- Price sqft: $157.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 341
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1857
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7510791
- County: SUMTER
- City: SUMTERVILLE
- Zipcode: 33585
- Subdivision: Sumter Villas Phase Five
- Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. "Welcome to your dream home in Sumter Villas! The Prescott Plan features an airy open layout with a seamless transition between the Living Room, a well equipped Kitchen, and a sepa
Single Family
- Price: $283,990.00
- Price sqft: $152.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $274,990
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1857
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7523523
- County: SUMTER
- City: SUMTERVILLE
- Zipcode: 33585
- Subdivision: Sumter Villas Phase Five
- Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Find serenity in you new home, set against the backdrop of the tranquil Sumter Villas! The Prescott Plan features an airy open layout with a seamless transition between the Living
Single Family
- Price: $279,990.00
- Price sqft: $150.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $287,990
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1857
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7523516
- County: SUMTER
- City: SUMTERVILLE
- Zipcode: 33585
- Subdivision: Sumter Villas Phase Five
- Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to your dream home in Sumter Villas! The Prescott Plan features an airy open layout with a seamless transition between the Living Room, a well equipped Kitchen, and a separ
Single Family
- Price: $277,990.00
- Price sqft: $169.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,888
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1643
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7524412
- County: SUMTER
- City: SUMTERVILLE
- Zipcode: 33585
- Subdivision: Sumter Villas Phase Five
- Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Begin your next chapter in this stunning new construction home located in the charming Sumter Villas! The desirable Alton plan boasts a well appointed kitchen with a walk in pantry
Single Family
- Price: $259,888.00
- Price sqft: $139.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $241,888
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 341
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1857
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7510789
- County: SUMTER
- City: SUMTERVILLE
- Zipcode: 33585
- Subdivision: Sumter Villas Phase Five
- Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to your spacious and elegant home in the desirable Sumter Villas The Alton Plan offers a contemporary living experience with its design and desirable features. The standout
- 1