Rental
- Price: $2,350.00
- Price sqft: $0.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2786
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8492330
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Palma Vista At Tampa Palms
- Provided by: HOMESMART
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful Luxury Townhome in New Tampa just off Bruce B Downs. 3 bedroom/2 bathroom/2 car garage. Spacious open floor plan with 2,065 sq. ft. of conditioned space. Newly rehabbed. New flooring and pai
Rental
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1269
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8484265
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
- Building: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Top Floor End Unit Condo with Garage in Gated Tampa Palms Community Enjoy privacy and comfort in this 3 bedroom, 2 bath top floor end unit located in the gated community of Oxford Place in Tampa Pal
Rental
- Price: $1,899.00
- Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,945
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1353
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8478753
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
- Building: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
- Elementary School: Chiles
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 3Beds/ 2Baths Open Floor Plan Condominium in Gated Community with Water Included and Loads of Amenities!
This beautiful premier condominium community gated 24 hours a day. Located in New T
Rental
- Price: $1,890.00
- Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,940
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1336
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8500012
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Jade At Tampa Palms A Condomin
- Building: Jade At Tampa Palms A Condomin
- Elementary School: Chiles
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: PARTNERSHIP REALTY INC.
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Look no further!! This rare ground floor, corner 3BR/2BA New Tampa condo offers 1,336 sq. ft. of modern living in one of Tampas most
desirable locatio
Rental
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,900
- Last Price Change: 09/17/25
- Days On Market: 307
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1044
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8405684
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Jade At Tampa Palms A Condomin
- Building: Jade At Tampa Palms A Condomin
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Rent in Prime Bruce B. Downs Location!
Don't miss this opportunity to rent a beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in one of Tampa's most desirable areasBr
Rental
- Price: $1,525.00
- Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 851
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8504160
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
- Building: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
- Provided by: TAMPA HOME REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Very nice condo for rent ! Located in the sought out gated community of Oxford Place in Tampa Palms North, this 1 Bd., 1 bath, condo is an excellent condition. It is roomy and open floor plan unit! Lo
Rental
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,550
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 208
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 780
- Acreage: 780.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8438799
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Jade At Tampa Palms A Condomin
- Provided by: PRESTIGE LUXURY PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
This move in ready fully furnished FIRST FLOOR condo in the desirable TAMPA PALMS COMMUNITY offers comfort, convenience, close to Highway and Moffitt Hospital
FEATURES GRANITE COUNTERTOPS, STAINLESS
Rental
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,450
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 566
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8494214
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
- Building: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
- Elementary School: Chiles
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: STARLINK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
This beautiful third floor apartment features one bedroom, one bathroom, and a private laundry room, offering a perfect blend of tranquility and comfort in a nature filled area just minutes from I 75
Rental
- Price: $1,290.00
- Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,300
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 892
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8487608
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Jade At Tampa Palms A Condomin
- Elementary School: Chiles
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Experience comfortable, low maintenance living in this 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom first floor condo located in the desirable Jade at Tampa Palms community. This well situated unit features a screened in pa