Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $825,000
- Last Price Change: 11/07/25
- Days On Market: 241
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3526
- Acreage: 18.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: GC533993
- County: SUWANNEE
- City: OBRIEN
- Zipcode: 32071
- Provided by: PEPINE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
With 18.3 acres of pristine land with approximately 600 feet of serene river frontage, this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom is surrounded by planted pines with an agricultural exemption. It's a nature
Single Family
- Price: $529,900.00
- Price sqft: $163.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3245
- Acreage: 4.62 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: GC538780
- County: SUWANNEE
- City: OBRIEN
- Zipcode: 32071
- Subdivision: Royal Spgs Equestrian Estates
- Provided by: HOMETOWN REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, INC
- DMCA Notice
Dont miss this unique opportunity to own a spacious 1,946 sq ft (heated/cooled) home in Royal Springs Equestrian Estates, just minutes from the Suwannee River and Royal Springs for boating, swimming,
Mobile Home
- Price: $389,899.00
- Price sqft: $197.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1976
- Acreage: 20.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: GC539904
- County: SUWANNEE
- City: OBRIEN
- Zipcode: 32071
- Provided by: JIM KING REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rare opportunity to own 20 acres of beautiful, private Florida land with a large 4 bedroom, 2 bath DW MH. There is no HOA or deed restrictions here! Thi
Mobile Home
- Price: $274,900.00
- Price sqft: $212.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1296
- Acreage: 13.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8461474
- County: SUWANNEE
- City: OBRIEN
- Zipcode: 32071
- Subdivision: Whitfield Acres Sub
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 21210 137th Drive, OBrien, FL 32071, a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom manufactured
home on 13 acres of fully fenced land in North Florida. This property offers open pasture,
scattered mature trees
Single Family
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $45.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 5488
- Acreage: 0.80 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: GC537966
- County: SUWANNEE
- City: OBRIEN
- Zipcode: 32071
- Subdivision: Suwannee Forest
- Provided by: PEPINE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Back on the market to due buyer failure to perform. Investor opportunity along the banks of the Suwannee River. Large home with an adjacent guest house on nearly one acre with approximately 160 feet o
Mobile Home
- Price: $150,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 469
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 624
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8345013
- County: SUWANNEE
- City: OBRIEN
- Zipcode: 32071
- Subdivision: Winslow East
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ROSA LEON
- DMCA Notice
Unique Opportunity! Spacious mobile home on 5 acres of private landperfect for those seeking space, tranquility, and nature. Ideal for living, investing, or future development. Don't miss out on this
Single Family
- Price: $123,990.00
- Price sqft: $164.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $148,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 752
- Acreage: 5.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6393016
- County: SUWANNEE
- City: OBRIEN
- Zipcode: 32071
- Subdivision: Oak Hammock
- Provided by: PRIMEFIT PROPERTIES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Turnkey country living on 5 beautiful acres in OBrien, FL. This 2 bedroom, 1 bath mobile home has been completely refurbished top to bottom, featuring a new roof, new flooring throughout, and updated
Land
- Price: $69,900.00
- Days On Market: 337
- Acreage: 4.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5098182
- County: SUWANNEE
- City: OBRIEN
- Zipcode: 32071
- Subdivision: Frontier Junction
- Provided by: FLORIDA LAND & RANCH BROKERS
- DMCA Notice
Absolutely beautiful 4 Acres awaits your dream to come true! Mobile homes are allowed, no time to build, NO HOME OWNERS ASSOCIATION, so bring your outdoor life come true. Wooded and high & dry with th
Land
- Price: $65,000.00
- Days On Market: 146
- Acreage: 4.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC536129
- County: SUWANNEE
- City: OBRIEN
- Zipcode: 32071
- Subdivision: Suwannee Vly Estates Sub
- Provided by: HORIZON REALTY OF ALACHUA INC
- DMCA Notice
Upward sloping lot with a prime build site at the topperfect for those looking to take advantage of elevation, privacy, and nature views. The natural slope offers excellent drainage and a unique oppor
Land
- Price: $60,000.00
- Days On Market: 23
- Acreage: 4.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available