Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Beachwalk%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1140
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8471012
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Beachwalk Condo
- Building: Beachwalk Condo
- Elementary School: Bay Crest
- Middle School: Webb
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: HAPPY HOUSE REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront Living Meets Modern Comfort in Beachwalk. Discover the ultimate Florida Lifestyle in this spacious 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo located in highly sought after, gated Beachwalk Condominium of
Condominium
- Price: $259,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1287
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8503502
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Beachwalk Condo
- Building: Beachwalk Condo
- Elementary School: Bay Crest
- Middle School: Webb
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: GREAT WESTERN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in one of Tampas most sought after gated communities. From the moment you step inside, the attention to detail is unmatched, ins
Condominium
- Price: $249,999.00
- Price sqft: $201.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $254,999
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1239
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8456731
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Beachwalk Condo
- Building: Beachwalk Condo
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Experience the best of Florida living at Beachwalk! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo is quietly tucked away in a secluded no through traffic location within the gated
Condominium
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $201.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1239
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8504070
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Beachwalk Condo
- Building: Beachwalk Condo
- Provided by: MAGNATE REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Resort Style Living in desirable Beachwalk Condominium Waterfront & Nature Preserve Community! This is a 24/7 gated community condo featuring private balcony water views and resort style amenities. Th
Condominium
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1008
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8476956
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Beachwalk Condo
- Building: Beachwalk Condo
- Provided by: HOMEFRONT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Updated top floor condo with PRIVATE GARAGE in the gated community of Beachwalk Condominiums. This spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bath unit features gorgeous vinyl floors throughout, an open floor plan, high c
Condominium
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $254,500
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 142
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1287
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8457511
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Beachwalk Condo
- Building: Beachwalk Condo
- Elementary School: Bay Crest
- Middle School: Webb
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Great community, great location, great amenities!
BeachWalk offers the ultimate blend of convenience and relaxation. It's resort style living in a location that allows you to access all of Tampa Bay.
Condominium
- Price: $239,900.00
- Price sqft: $186.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,900
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1287
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8454581
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Beachwalk Condo
- Building: Beachwalk Condo
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
- DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVED!! Fully Renovated Waterview Condo in Beachwalk!
Beautifully updated 2BR/2BA, 3rd floor condo just steps from the pool in the highly desirable Beachwalk Waterfront & Nature Preserve co
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $240,000
- Last Price Change: 01/10/26
- Days On Market: 371
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1287
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6305832
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Beachwalk Condo
- Building: Beachwalk Condo
- Elementary School: Bay Crest
- Middle School: Webb
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: BEST HOMES, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Experience this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the desirable, amenity rich Beachwalk community. Located on the third floor with nearby elevator access, this split floor plan unit features two sp
Condominium
- Price: $227,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $237,000
- Last Price Change: 12/15/25
- Days On Market: 340
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1287
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8394083
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Beachwalk Condo
- Building: Beachwalk Condo
- Elementary School: Bay Crest
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy life in this resort style gated waterfront complex with canal access, gym, clubhouse, pool, theatre room, business center, car wash, and boardwalk. This top floor condo has a screen room with
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $229,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 217
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8435184
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Beachwalk Condo
- Building: Beachwalk Condo
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
- DMCA Notice
Price Improvement!! Welcome to this Fully Furnished Waterview Condo Resort Style Living Awaits!
Step into the Florida lifestyle with this beautifully maintained first floor, one bedroom, one bath c