Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Bella%Piazza
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $239,900.00
- Price sqft: $166.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1437
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6360004
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Bella Piazza
- Building: Bella Piazza
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Imagine waking up to the Mediterranean charm of a resort style retreat, where every day feels like a getaway in the heart of Central Florida. This spacious third floor condo in the gated Bella Piazza
Condominium
- Price: $234,990.00
- Price sqft: $177.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1326
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: S5142028
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Bella Piazza
- Building: Bella Piazza
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Completely furnished and move in ready condominium located in the desirable Bella Piazza community. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom penthouse unit offers 1,326 square feet of comfortable li
Condominium
- Price: $200,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $210,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 216
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1430
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6351085
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Bella Piazza
- Building: Bella Piazza
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
- DMCA Notice
Seller offering up to $10,000 in buyer credits (subject to lender approval) toward closing costs, prepaid expenses, or an interest rate buydownmaking this resort style condo an even greater value! Exp
Condominium
- Price: $169,999.00
- Price sqft: $128.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $174,999
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1321
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6374524
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Bella Piazza
- Building: Bella Piazza
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Bella Piazza in Davenport, a charming Mediterranean inspired resort community just minutes from Disney World and Orlando's top attractions. This spacious third floor condo overlooks the poo
Condominium
- Price: $169,500.00
- Price sqft: $146.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 250
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6341651
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Bella Piazza
- Building: Bella Piazza
- Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Ridge
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: WINDERMERE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully furnished Italian Mediterranean style 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo, fully upgraded with 16" tile in the main living areas, carpet in the bedrooms, granite countertops in both kitchen and bathro
Condominium
- Price: $169,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $179,000
- Last Price Change: 01/27/26
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1321
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: S5137167
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Bella Piazza
- Building: Bella Piazza
- Provided by: FLORIDA REAL ESTATE WIZARDS INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the pinnacle of Florida living! Prepare to be captivated by this stunning, 2nd floor condoa magnificent retreat in the coveted Bella Piazza community. This isn't just a home; it's a cozy sa
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: S5146591
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Bella Piazza
- Building: Bella Piazza
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the sought after Bella Piazza community, where comfort meets convenience. Perfect for an investo
Condominium
- Price: $164,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1217
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: S5148944
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Bella Piazza
- Building: Bella Piazza
- Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: REALTYCITY INC
- DMCA Notice
Spacious first floor condo located in the sought after Bella Piazza community, offering convenient access and resort style living. This unit features 3 generously sized bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms,
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $121.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1321
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: S5146051
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Bella Piazza
- Building: Bella Piazza
- Provided by: SUNSHINE REALTY INT'L, INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Bella Piazza in Davenport! This fully furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom first floor condo is ideal as a primary residence, vacation home, or short term rental investment. Featuring an open co
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $117.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $165,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1321
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6386061
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Bella Piazza
- Building: Bella Piazza
- Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Ridge
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your personal vacation home, short term rental property, or primary residence right down the street from Disney World! This first floor condo