Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Holiday%Lake%Villas%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1296
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8501166
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
- Building: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Great location with beautiful pond view from most windows, friendly surroundings, nature and tranquility. The open model perfect home with Vaulted ceilings is perfect for you, just move right in. Amaz
Condominium
- Price: $166,000.00
- Price sqft: $107.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1542
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8503166
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
- Building: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium in the coastal community of Holiday, offering comfort, convenience, and peaceful living along Floridas Gulf Coast. Flood insurance is not
Condominium
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $106.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $137,999
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1270
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: L4957250
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
- Building: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1121 Bowsprit Lane, nestled in the desirable Holiday Lake Villas, a peaceful 55+ community offering maintenance free living in the heart of Holiday, Florida. This beautifully upgraded 2 bed
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $96.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $140,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 479
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1296
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8326966
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
- Building: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
- Elementary School: Gulfside
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Auction Property. Welcome to Holiday Lake Condos and enjoy peaceful water views right from your own living room! This well maintained GROUND FLOOR unit features an open floor plan with plenty of natur
Condominium
- Price: $80,000.00
- Price sqft: $61.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $99,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1296
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8454818
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
- Building: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
- Provided by: HOMEFRONT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
This is the deal you are looking for! This 2/2 second floor condo does have amazing views of the pond. Also includes a carport and storage closet. Located in an amazing well kept 55+ community with
- 1