Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Wellen%Park%Golf%Country%Club
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $473,999.00
- Price sqft: $224.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2110
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8504933
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Wellen Park Golf Country Club
- Building: Wellen Park Golf Country Club
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Wellen Park Golf and Country Club is a resort style community for sale in the Venice/North Port area of Florida. Located within the Wellen Park masterplan, residents enjoy resort s
Condominium
- Price: $457,999.00
- Price sqft: $195.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2338
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8504939
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Wellen Park Golf Country Club
- Building: Wellen Park Golf Country Club
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Experience the best of resort living at Wellen Park Golf & Country Club, where a luxurious clubhouse await. Just minutes away from Downtown Wellen, enjoy an effortless lifestyle th
Condominium
- Price: $447,999.00
- Price sqft: $191.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2338
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8504931
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Wellen Park Golf Country Club
- Building: Wellen Park Golf Country Club
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Experience the best of resort living at Wellen Park Golf & Country Club, where an 18 hole championship course and luxurious clubhouse await. Just minutes away from Downtown Wellen,
Condominium
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1741
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: N6143963
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Wellen Park Golf Country Club
- Building: Wellen Park Golf Country Club
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering the perfect blend of comfort and resort style living. This spacious residence features an open floor plan, a 2 car garage, and is being sold full
Condominium
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1501
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: D6144754
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Wellen Park Golf And Country C
- Building: Wellen Park Golf And Country Club
- Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
- DMCA Notice
2 GOLF MEMBERSHIPS included! Enjoy resort style living at its finest in this beautiful FULLY FURNISHED (Designer furniture) Bromelia floor plan which offers a 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the sought aft
Condominium
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1720
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: N6142579
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Wellen Park Golf Country Club
- Building: Wellen Park Golf Country Club
- Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: DEAN REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new slice of paradise in the highly sought after Wellen Park Golf & Country Club! This immaculate 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bathroom, end unit veranda condo, with golf membership included,
Condominium
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $299.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $390,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1301
- Acreage: 1,417.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: N6142840
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Wellen Park Golf Country Club
- Building: Wellen Park Golf Country Club
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Amazing opportunity to own a 3/2 condo with GOLF MEMBERSHIP located right next to the championship golf course and club amenities! This unit is the top floor Carolina model end unit. Covered parking
Condominium
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1720
- Acreage: 3.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: N6144063
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Wellen Park Golf Country Club
- Building: Wellen Park Golf Country Club
- Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: DEAN REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover true Florida living in the highly desirable Wellen Park Golf & Country Club. This pristine end unit veranda condo features 2 bedrooms plus a den and 2 bathrooms, and includes a golf membershi
Condominium
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,500
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1436
- Acreage: 1.89 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4688209
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Wellen Park Golf Country Club
- Building: Wellen Park Golf Country Club
- Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Wellen Park Golf & Country Club, where resort style living is more than a buzzwordits your everyday reality. This Carolina model terrace condo offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and is being s
Condominium
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1461
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4687947
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Wellen Park Golf And Country C
- Building: Wellen Park Golf And Country Club
- Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: SHOWTIME REALTY
- DMCA Notice
GOLF MEMBERSHIP INCLUDED WITH THIS 1ST FLOOR DIANGELO II Veranda model located in the very desirable community of Wellen Park Golf & Country Club. This pristine unit features quartz countertops, cera