Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Winston%Park%Northeast
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $149,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 412
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 930
- Acreage: 7.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8366542
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Winston Park Northeast
- Building: Winston Park Northeast
- Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated second floor condo offering true move in ready living in a desirable St. Petersburg location. Meticulously maintained and cared for by only two owners, this residence reflects pr
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $139,900
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8449285
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Winston Park Northeast
- Building: Winston Park Northeast
- Elementary School: North Ward
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to maintenance free Florida living at its finest! This rarely available ground floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo is perfectly situated in the highly desirable 55+ community of Winston Park Northea
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 790
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8482945
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Winston Park Northeast
- Building: Winston Park Northeast
- Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Cash buyers only. Second floor end unit in Winston Park Northeast (55+), located near the elevator and laundry with covered Carport #103 just steps away
Condominium
- Price: $120,000.00
- Price sqft: $129.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 930
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8506624
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Winston Park Northeast
- Building: Winston Park Northeast
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy life in this superbly maintained 55+ community Winston Park condo. 1st floor unit completed renovated with HURRICANE RATED sliding doors that open to the central courtyard. Walk right out your
Condominium
- Price: $118,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 825
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8505535
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Winston Park Northeast
- Building: Winston Park Northeast
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Very nicely maintained third floor,1 bedroom,1 bath condo in the highly desirable 55+ community of Winston Park. This light filled condo features, a spacious bedroom with walk in closet, ample storage
Condominium
- Price: $110,000.00
- Price sqft: $106.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $130,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1035
- Acreage: 7.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8482556
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Winston Park Northeast
- Building: Winston Park Northeast
- Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 4895 Bay Street NE, Unit 110 a beautifully renovated first floor condo in the highly desirable Winston Park community. Completely updated and
Condominium
- Price: $89,950.00
- Price sqft: $96.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 930
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8500789
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Winston Park Northeast
- Building: Winston Park Northeast
- Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
- DMCA Notice
Discover comfort and convenience in this well maintained second floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the highly sought after 55+ community of Winston Park Northeast. Offering approximately 930 sq