Rental
- Price: $2,700.00
- Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1231
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8492774
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Mediterranean Village In The P
- Elementary School: Belleair
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: EAGLE PREMIER REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the desirable Mediterranean Village in the Park community in the heart of downtown Clearwater. This two s
Rental
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1588
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8499853
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Wells Court Condo Assoc Inc
- Building: Wells Court Condo Assoc Inc
- Elementary School: Belleair
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2008 private gated condo unit with newly flooring and other updates, 1588 sft., 2 bedrooms, 2
bath plus large Den/office (has doors, can be as the 3 rd bedroom), inside laundry room and tal
Rental
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,700
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1231
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8493974
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Mediterranean Village In The P
- Elementary School: Belleair
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: EAGLE PREMIER REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Mediterranean Village in the heart of Downtown Clearwater. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers 1,231 square feet of comfortable living space with an attached 1 car gara
Rental
- Price: $2,450.00
- Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1636
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6397300
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Elementary School: Belleair
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: CANI PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- DMCA Notice
Step into a home where accessible living meets comfort, style, and convenience. This beautifully designed multi level townhome offers a practical layout that makes everyday living feel effortlessperfe
Rental
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 162
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1010
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8452385
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Elementary School: Belleair
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE September 1st! Lovely 2 bedroom condo in the Residence of Renaissance built in 2004. Enjoy the architecture, and archways as you enter this home. The unit itself features an inside laundry w
Rental
- Price: $1,450.00
- Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,550
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 768
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8477867
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Belleair Highlands
- Elementary School: Belleair
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
***The application fee will be refunded upon approval if you apply within 48 hours of your showing. Offer valid through 04/30/2026*** Beautiful 2 bedroom, 1 bath unit with durable ceramic tile floorin
Rental
- Price: $1,450.00
- Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,550
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 768
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8477849
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
Rental
- Price: $1,450.00
- Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,550
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 768
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8477842
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
Rental
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 850
- Acreage: 0.92 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8494134
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Fair View Add
- Elementary School: Belleair
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: TAMPAS BEST REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Tenants are responsible for all Utility expenses associated with the leased premises including but not limited to ELECTRIC GAS WATER SEWER services. Tenants also responsible for CABLE and INTERN
Rental
- Price: $1,150.00
- Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 500
- Acreage: 0.92 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8484760
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Fair View Add
- Elementary School: Belleair
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: TAMPAS BEST REALTY LLC