Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $343.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3786
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8495508
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33626
- Subdivision: Waterchase Ph 2
- Elementary School: Bryant
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful, Waterfront pool home in the 24 hour guard GATED neighborhood of Waterchase with RESORT STYLE living and endless amenities including an AMAZIN
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $276.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4703
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8490037
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33626
- Subdivision: Waterchase Ph 1
- Elementary School: Bryant
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a residence that defines luxury living where architectural elegance meets modern comfort in a prestigious, guard gated community. Step through the oversized leaded glass entry doors into a
Single Family
- Price: $959,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $995,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4987
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8500709
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: St Andrews At The Eagles Un 2
- Elementary School: Bryant
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering 3,692 sq ft in a desirable gated community. Featuring an open floor plan, this home boasts a 2017 roof, fresh interior paint, and exterior pa
Single Family
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5246
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8494594
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Windsor Park At The Eaglesfi
- Elementary School: Bryant
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
THE EAGLES! LUXURY AWAITS! Welcome to your Updated 5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bathroom + Huge Bonus Room, 2 Car Garage, Heated Pool Smart Home with 470+ sq ft TREX Sundeck located on a Quiet Cul de Sac with NO Re
Single Family
- Price: $935,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $965,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4742
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8490121
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: St Andrews At The Eagles Un 1
- Elementary School: Bryant
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Luxury living meets thoughtful design in this beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 3 bath executive residence in The Eagles, offering nearly 3,900 square feet, a spacious bonus room, and a highly sought aft
Single Family
- Price: $919,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $950,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4304
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8481094
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Nine Eagles
- Elementary School: Bryant
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rare single story pool home crafted by local luxury builder Larson located in the 24 hour guard gated community of The Eagles. Built in 2013, this beaut
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $190.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4200
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6401648
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: St Andrews At The Eagles Un 2
- Elementary School: Bryant
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: WATERMAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Golf course pool home in the eagles | 4br + office + bonus + 3 car garage | 3,720 sq ft | guard gated community. Plus 2 brand new carrier ac units (installed may 8th, 2026). 10 year warranty & 5 year
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3707
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8483715
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Canterbury Village First Add
- Elementary School: Bryant
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pool Home with Pond Views in The Eagles! NEW ROOF Installed 3/26/26 with 25 year GAF Golf Warranty.
Welcome to this beautifully updated 6 bedroom (incl
Single Family
- Price: $739,900.00
- Price sqft: $232.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3184
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8497721
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: St Andrews At The Eagles Un 2
- Elementary School: Bryant
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to life inside The Eaglesone of Odessas most sought after gated golf course communities, where nature, privacy, and everyday comfort come together effortlessly. Perfectly positioned on a premi
Single Family
- Price: $659,900.00
- Price sqft: $235.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2800
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8504839
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Canterbury Village First Add
- Elementary School: Bryant
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained pool home located in Canterbury at The Eagles. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath waterfront home offers scenic