Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $293.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6465
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8445196
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Cory Lake Isles Ph 1
- Elementary School: Hunter's Green
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SUNCOAST
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional custom lakefront executive pool home in the highly sought after, 24 hour guard gated community of Cory Lake Isles. This residence offers over 5,300 square feet of thoughtfull
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4770
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8487975
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Hunters Green
- Elementary School: Hunter's Green
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Tucked within an exclusive gated enclave inside the prestigious golf course community of Hunters Green, this exceptional Hannah Bartoletta residence offers a rare blend of refined craftsmanship, moder
Single Family
- Price: $1,049,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5038
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8497684
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Arbor Greene
- Elementary School: Hunter's Green
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Executive style home on a cul de sac lot with serene conservation views and no rear neighbors, located in the gated Parkview at Arbor Greene community. 3997 SF of pristine living space, this home feat
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4438
- Acreage: 0.80 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8490112
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Arbor Greene
- Elementary School: Hunter's Green
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this one of a kind Hannah Bartoletta Rosemont floor plan custom built pool home. Offering 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a 3 car garage, perfectly situated on a spacious .80 acre homesite this is
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $895,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 222
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4406
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8423528
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Arbor Greene Ph 1
- Elementary School: Hunter's Green
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an exceptional Arthur Rutenberg Mediterranean Revival estate, perfectlypositioned behind two gates within the prestigious Enclave at Arbor Gr
Single Family
- Price: $815,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4457
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8501070
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Arbor Greene Ph 1
- Elementary School: Hunter's Green
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: CORNERSTONE PROP.INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this one of a kind Hannah Bartoletta custom built pool home, located in the gated Enclave Village of Arbor Greene in highly desirable New Tam
Single Family
- Price: $810,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4315
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8504033
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Cory Lake Isles Ph 5 Un 1
- Elementary School: Hunter's Green
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of space and waterfront convenience in this newly renovated, move in ready home. Located in the 24 hour guard gated community of Cory Lake Isles, this 6 bedroom residence
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $157.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5094
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8505563
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Arbor Greene Ph 3
- Elementary School: Hunter's Green
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: CORNERSTONE PROP.INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the exclusive gated village of Estuary within Arbor Greene, this Inland Homes Hermitage floor plan sits on a premium conservation homesite an
Single Family
- Price: $759,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4503
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8485942
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Arbor Greene Ph 1
- Elementary School: Hunter's Green
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller is motivated! Take advantage of this great opportunity to purchase this elegant Hannah Bartoletta custom home located in the exclusive gated Encl
Single Family
- Price: $755,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3863
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8496673
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Hunters Green Prcl 19 Ph
- Elementary School: Hunter's Green
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the gated, master planned community of Hunters Green in New Tampa. This beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom home with office (easily a 5th bedroom), 2.5 baths, and 2,956 SF offe