Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6557
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8464286
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Wiregrass M23 Ph 1a 1b
- Elementary School: Wiregrass
- Middle School: John Long
- High School: Wiregrass Ranch
- Provided by: HARBOR HAUS REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a residence that truly embodies elegance, comfort, and resort style living. Nestled within one of the most sought after guard gated neighborhoods, this 6 bedroom, 5.5 bath luxury estate has
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $340.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,485,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 263
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4263
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8416638
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Elementary School: Wiregrass
- Middle School: John Long
- High School: Wiregrass Ranch
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Luxury reimagined, a fully remodeled Beacon in Esplanade at Wiregrass. This 3 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car side load garage, pool/spa home with an office and bonus room located on a wraparound conservation
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6138
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8472655
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Estancia Ph 2b1
- Elementary School: Wiregrass
- Middle School: John Long
- High School: Wiregrass Ranch
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 29118 Picana Lane, a masterfully built home offering modern sophistication paired with thoughtful custom upgrades throughout. Built in 2019 by WCI, this stunning residence is tucked in the
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,900.00
- Price sqft: $248.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4822
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8497377
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: The Ridge At Wiregrass Ranch
- Elementary School: Wiregrass
- Middle School: John Long
- High School: Wiregrass Ranch
- Provided by: LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2420 CocoPalm Circle. A completely reimagined Carlyle by GL Homes, located in the sought after gated community of The Ridge at Wiregrass Ranch. With over $300,000 in luxury upgrades, this h
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5030
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8495701
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Platwiregrass M23ph 2
- Elementary School: Wiregrass
- Middle School: John Long
- High School: Wiregrass Ranch
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
***where luxury, location & lifestyle align: this elegant turnkey pool home delivers space, sophistication, and truly checks every box with its 6bd, 5bth, 3 car garage, conservation views, and cul de
Single Family
- Price: $1,179,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5160
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6375316
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Estancia Ph 2b1
- Elementary School: Wiregrass
- Middle School: John Long
- High School: Wiregrass Ranch
- Provided by: HOUWZER INC
- DMCA Notice
Stunning Wesley Chapel home featuring 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 4,193 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The expansive layout offers a seamless flow between open living areas, din
Single Family
- Price: $1,149,900.00
- Price sqft: $196.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,174,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5867
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8472445
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Estancia Ph 2b1
- Elementary School: Wiregrass
- Middle School: John Long
- High School: Wiregrass Ranch
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Step into elevated Florida living in the highly sought after gated community of Estancia, where this 2020 built, move in ready home delivers the perfect blend of modern design, upgraded finishes, and
Single Family
- Price: $1,097,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5571
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8501901
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Estancia Ph 2b1
- Elementary School: Wiregrass
- Middle School: John Long
- High School: Wiregrass Ranch
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the gated Ravello neighborhood of highly sought after Estancia at Wiregrass. Perfectly positioned on a stunning water view homesite, this like new 2021 residence offers ove
Single Family
- Price: $998,500.00
- Price sqft: $178.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5602
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8496203
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Estancia Ph 1a
- Elementary School: Wiregrass
- Middle School: John Long
- High School: Wiregrass Ranch
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect intersection of modern luxury and classical grace in this stunning Mediterranean estate. Located in the prestigious gated community of Estancia, this home offers an exclusive li
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,010,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4444
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8485082
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Estancia Ph 2b1
- Elementary School: Wiregrass
- Middle School: John Long
- High School: Wiregrass Ranch
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the gated community of matera in estancia located in the heart of wesley chapel! Beautifully designed by standard pacific homes, this former model features 4 bedrooms, 3 ba