Searching on:
  1. School = Loughman Oaks Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Blue Jay Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Land
  1. Price: $4,665,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 0
  3. Acreage: 25.49 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5112274
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  5. Middle School: Boone
  6. High School: Davenport
  7. Provided by: DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Spanning an impressive 25.49 acres, this expansive parcel offers endless potential for developers, investors, or visionaries ready to bring their next project to life. With a retention pond already in
Details for 5534 Us Highway 17 92 N, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Land
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 116
  3. Acreage: 6.83 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6373430
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Burns David Sub
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Davenport
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
High exposure commercial land at the front door of one of Central Floridas fastest growing residential corridors, with a complete due diligence package already in place. This 6.83 acre site provides e
Details for State Road 532, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Land
  1. Price: $835,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 0
  3. Acreage: 4.53 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5112272
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  5. Middle School: Boone
  6. High School: Davenport
  7. Provided by: DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This 4.53 acre parcel in Davenport offers the ideal setting for your next development opportunity! With mostly high and dry land and a highly desirable location backing up to an established neighborho
Details for 7204 Oakmoss Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $747,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3940
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6394455
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Solterra Ph 2b
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This gorgeous fully furnished property is a great cash flow opportunity for investors or those looking to live the Florida lifestyle! Step inside a modern and elegant home with an open concept layout
Details for 5168 Oakbourne Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 314
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3586
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4656210
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience Resort Style in the Heart of Central Florida! Welcome to 5168 Oakbourne Avenuean exceptional opportunity to own a fully furnished vacation home/short term rental in amazing Solterra Resor
Details for 2081 Derwent Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $689,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5019
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5142945
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Glen At West Haven
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This move in ready Ashton Woods Duval floorplan offers nearly 4,000 square feet of upgraded living space and is one of the very few homes in the area featuring a true 3 car garage not converted into
Details for 4209 Oakview Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $655,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3243
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: S5149584
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA IN MOTION REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream vacation retreat located in the prestigious guard gated community of solterra resort in davenport. Just a short drive from walt disney world resort, universal orlando resort, and
Details for 4352 Acorn Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 299
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3514
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: G5099708
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Solterra Oakmont Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller is motivated!!! Welcome to your dream vacation home in Solterra Resort! TURNKEY, 6 Bedrooms, fully furnished with 11 beds along with confirmed bookings into 2026, this property offers immediat
Details for 4348 Acorn Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3836
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: S5149133
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated resort living and exceptional short term rental potential in this stunning 6 bedroom, 5 bath residence located within the highly sought after gated community of Solterra Resort. Of
Details for 521 Brunswick Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4190
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6402038
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Draytonpreston Woodsproviden
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: LOKATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If youve been looking for the perfect home with multi generational living, this is the one! Perfect for those needing an in law suite for parents or private living quarters for an Au Pair. The main ho