Single Family
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $975,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5412
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8491717
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Starling At Fishhawk Ph 2c2
- Elementary School: Stowers
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Upgrades galore in this GORGEOUS Westbay pool home situated on 1/4 acre CONSERVATION and CORNER lot with no back, front, or left side neighbors, on a tree lined street in the desirable community of St
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $915,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4681
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8487432
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch West Ph 1b1c
- Elementary School: Stowers
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
West bay key largo ii model in fishhawk ranch west** gorgeous pool home on a ** c o n s e r v a t i o n ** homesite! Designed by distinction, very well appointed and dressed to impress! This popular
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $875,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5683
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8472271
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Hawks Fern Ph 3
- Elementary School: Stowers
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
Luxury and tranquility define this exceptional, nearly new residence. Enter through grand double doors into a breathtaking foyer with soaring ceilings that set the tone for the elegance found througho
Single Family
- Price: $845,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4223
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8481323
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Hawks Fern
- Elementary School: Stowers
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Located on the exclusive Millionaire Row in the gated community of Hawks Fern, this exceptional 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom Biscayne II by WestBay combines luxury, space, and style in a setting zoned for to
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4153
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8503298
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Hawks Fern Ph 2
- Elementary School: Stowers
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning home in a gated community within the highly sought after A rated FishHawk school district, where luxury meets functionality. The chef inspired kitchen features a gas cooktop,
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4181
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8502470
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Starlingfishhawk Ph 2c2
- Elementary School: Stowers
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
WEST BAY POOL home located in the well sought after community of FishHawk Ranch. This highly sought after Biscayne Il by Homes by WestBay delivers space, comfort, and resort style living in one of Tam
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4274
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8498028
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Starling At Fishhawk Ph 2c2
- Elementary School: Stowers
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
A Must See! Come view this beautiful West Bay home in the desirable Starling Village in Fishhawk! Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, 3 car garage, huge living space with office space and saltwate
Single Family
- Price: $664,900.00
- Price sqft: $160.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $669,900
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4154
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8489751
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch West Ph 1b1c
- Elementary School: Stowers
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated WestBay home in the highly sought after FishHawk community. This 4 bedroom, 4 bath, plus bonus room home with office offers exceptional comfort, style, and function
Single Family
- Price: $590,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2842
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8496819
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Starling At Fishhawk Ph 2c2
- Elementary School: Stowers
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the highly sought after Starling at FishHawk Ranch, this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home offers a rare combination of th
Single Family
- Price: $590,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $600,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3668
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8477351
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Ph 2 Tr 1
- Elementary School: Stowers
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Where Comfort Meets Community in the Heart of Starling at FishHawk Ranch
Welcome to a home that truly captures the Florida lifestyle. Located in the highly sought after Starling neighborhood of