Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33513
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $8,999,000.00
- Days On Market: 68
- Acreage: 95.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5109142
- County: SUMTER
- City: BUSHNELL
- Zipcode: 33513
- Provided by: THE MARKET REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Large Scale Industrial Development Opportunity This 95.45 acre industrial site is strategically located north of County Road 48 and directly west of Interstate 75 in Bushnell, Florida. The property
Land
- Price: $7,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 27
- Acreage: 15.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4690208
- County: SUMTER
- City: BUSHNELL
- Zipcode: 33513
- Provided by: RE/MAX TREND
- DMCA Notice
Positioned directly off Interstate 75 at Exit 314, this 15.25 acre industrial zoned development site offers a rare opportunity to secure land in one of Central Floridas fastest growing corridors: The
Land
- Price: $3,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 469
- Acreage: 8.90 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4637754
- County: SUMTER
- City: BUSHNELL
- Zipcode: 33513
- Provided by: RE/MAX TREND
- DMCA Notice
8.9 Acres of Vacant Land off of SR 471.
Single Family
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,999,900
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 19
- Bldg sqft: 13032
- Acreage: 68.57 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8452326
- County: SUMTER
- City: BUSHNELL
- Zipcode: 33513
- Subdivision: Sumter Gardens
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
This unique property is a compound/farm, registered as an agricultural property. This property also has a Motorcross track that can be re established with the county. Two addresses are associated with
Single Family
- Price: $1,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $420.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
- Bldg sqft: 3686
- Acreage: 2.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8491648
- County: SUMTER
- City: BUSHNELL
- Zipcode: 33513
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Experience a rare blend of strength, sophistication, and thoughtful design in this custom built, turnkey forever home crafted for both luxury living and lasting durability. Constructed with full poure
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,261.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1188
- Acreage: 40.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: G5106728
- County: SUMTER
- City: BUSHNELL
- Zipcode: 33513
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 40 acre parcel offers a rare combination of scale, flexibility, and strategic location in one of Central Floridas fastest growing regions. As development continues to expand outward from The
Land
- Price: $1,499,000.00
- Days On Market: 50
- Acreage: 40.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5109988
- County: SUMTER
- City: BUSHNELL
- Zipcode: 33513
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,600,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 13
- Bldg sqft: 8087
- Acreage: 10.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8449315
- County: SUMTER
- City: BUSHNELL
- Zipcode: 33513
- Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Two 2024 built homes, two outbuildings, and an unbeatable setting await on 10.19 fully fenced
acres. The 3,741 sq ft main residence and 1,204 sq ft guest home combine with their outdoor
spaces to cr
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $312.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4474
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM721839
- County: SUMTER
- City: BUSHNELL
- Zipcode: 33513
- Subdivision: Eagle Ridge Estates Tract 7
- Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional custom home completed in December 2023 located in the gated community of Eagle Ridge Estates perched on the peak of a 10 acre cul de sac lot. You are welcomed by a spacious covered front p
Mobile Home
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $598.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,520,000
- Last Price Change: 01/08/26
- Days On Market: 277
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2172
- Acreage: 29.85 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8411253
- County: SUMTER
- City: BUSHNELL
- Zipcode: 33513
- Subdivision: 1004
- Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Extraordinary multi generational 29.87 acre property including 3 homesites + large barn with stables. There are 2 mobiles, each with newer metal roof. Both of these homes could be beautiful with some