Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33614
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,780,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9505
- Acreage: 0.74 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8478612
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33614
- Subdivision: Rio Vista
- Provided by: AVENUE HOMES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Located in one of Egypt Lake Letos most desirable and strategically positioned neighborhoods, this striking three level contemporary residence redefines modern luxury living. Designed for those who ap
Land
- Price: $1,490,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,900,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Acreage: 0.98 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8470774
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33614
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Just over 2 acres of buildable land on flood zone X, zoned PD (previously RSC 50)! These two lots being sold together can fit 10 residential homes! Best suitable for a builder looking to acquire land
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,860.00
- Price sqft: $268.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4850
- Acreage: 2.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8448439
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33614
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Oak Grove Elem
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: YELLOWFIN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION. This custom built home is situated on over two acres in the heart of Tampa. Offering a private, serene escape nestled under
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,295,000
- Last Price Change: 11/27/25
- Days On Market: 358
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 8
- Bldg sqft: 8709
- Acreage: 0.59 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8387937
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33614
- Subdivision: Drew Park Re Plat
- Provided by: BLUE PEAK REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
This well positioned industrial property sits in the heart of Tampa's Airport warehousing district at 4213, 4215, and 4217 W. Cayuga St. The three contiguous parcels total ~0.60 acres, with frontage o
Multi-Family
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $342.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 2915
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8496792
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33614
- Subdivision: Plaza Terrace
- Provided by: VANDERLEELIE & ASSOC.RE ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a prime, income generating opportunity in the heart of Tampa. This fully renovated, turnkey property comes completely furnished and is already producing immediate cash flow with active leas
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3759
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8499587
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33614
- Subdivision: Parkway Estates
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION WITH A FULL MOTHER IN LAW SUITE!!! Discover modern living at its finest in this stunning brand new construction home, perfectly positioned on a desirable corner lot. Centrally l
Multi-Family
- Price: $929,900.00
- Price sqft: $276.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 255
- Baths: 255
- Bldg sqft: 3369
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8507443
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33614
- Subdivision: Oakwood Villa
- Provided by: FIRST HOUSING REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity! Two duplexes are being offered for sale in a prime Tampa Bay location. Each duplex consists of two apartments, and each apartment features 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom.
Land
- Price: $899,000.00
- Previous Price: $925,000
- Last Price Change: 06/19/25
- Days On Market: 524
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8323396
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33614
- Subdivision: Drew Park Re Of
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Prime Development Opportunity Double Lot in Tampas Drew Park!
Builders and investors, take notethis expansive double lot presents a compelling opportunity for potential multi family development. The
Single Family
- Price: $884,990.00
- Price sqft: $286.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $885,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 204
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 3089
- Acreage: 1.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8439520
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33614
- Subdivision: C00 Rabb Estates
- Provided by: AVENUE HOMES LLC
- DMCA Notice
"Property back to the market due buyer failed to secure a loan" Welcome to your dream home on 1.32 acres in the heart of Tampa. In the Egypt Lake neighborhood. With the perfect spaces to share with fa
Single Family
- Price: $869,999.00
- Price sqft: $287.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3023
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8501995
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33614
- Subdivision: Rouths Egypt Lake Homesites
- Elementary School: Egypt Lake
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: LANTES REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Stunning Fully Renovated Two Story Home with Pool & Private In Law Suite in Prime Location
Welcome to this beautifully fully renovated and move in ready two story home, designed with modern elegance