Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33764
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $4,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 127
- Acreage: 3.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8461206
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
- Provided by: PARADIGM REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Great commercial property used for commercial parking. This property is commercial real estate listing and public record summaries as a commercial land parcel of about 3.36 acres located along US Hwy
Land
- Price: $3,199,000.00
- Days On Market: 29
- Acreage: 4.75 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8495818
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Elementary School: Plumb
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Pinellas County developers and investors! This is a rare opportunity to acquire a 4.75 acre approved residential development site at 1276 S Belcher Rd in a prime Clearwater location. The City of Clear
Single Family
- Price: $2,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,450,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 315
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 13
- Bldg sqft: 13372
- Acreage: 2.62 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8402218
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Little Pete Tr
- Elementary School: Belcher
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Prepare to be amazed by this extraordinary estate home tucked within Kent Placeone of Clearwaters most coveted and private neighborhoods, where country style living meets city convenience. Designed wi
Single Family
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $458.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6000
- Acreage: 2.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8480169
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
- Elementary School: Brooker Creek
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: BISHA REAL ESTATE & CONSULTING, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover an executive estate offering an impeccably designed living space that seamlessly blends luxury, comfort, and sophistication. Located in the heart of Pinellas, this hidden gem community featur
Single Family
- Price: $2,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $307.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8134
- Acreage: 1.89 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8503691
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Wedgewood Estates
- Elementary School: Belcher
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: LAUREN MICHAELS R.E. PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This home tells a story the moment you step inside. Music still seems to linger in the air, and every room carries its own chapter. Creativity flows as
Single Family
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7152
- Acreage: 1.80 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8463686
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
- Elementary School: Frontier
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Nestled on a picturesque lake in the heart of Pinellas County, this exceptional home in desirable Kent Place offers the perfect blend of privacy, resilience, and refined Florida living. Thoughtfully d
Single Family
- Price: $1,655,000.00
- Price sqft: $343.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,650,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 601
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4818
- Acreage: 1.72 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8305192
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
- DMCA Notice
Developers, Investors or just DIY home owner end users. Huge Opportunity on this private wonderfully located serene property with some waterfront in the heart of Clearwater on up to 2 acres ...that i
Single Family
- Price: $1,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6683
- Acreage: 2.07 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8502280
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: E 300ft Of N 350ft Of Nw 14 Of
- Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own private Waterfront oasis, in the heart of Clearwater. This sprawling 5 bedroom 4 bath 3600+ sq ft estate has all the bells and whistles. including water frontage on Allen's Creek.
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5648
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8490329
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Belleair Grove 1st Add
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home! OR to your next brilliant investment. With over 5000 sq feet this luxury property is packed with endless amenities so sit tight. Tucked into a quiet UNINCORPORATED residential neighborho
Single Family
- Price: $1,390,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6045
- Acreage: 0.85 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8483655
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
- Elementary School: Belcher
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
- DMCA Notice
Rare nearly one acre estate in the heart of Clearwater, this expansive single level ranch estate offers a rare combination of privacy, space, and modern upgrades in an exceptionally central location.