Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33776
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,580,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6275
- Acreage: 1.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8497206
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33776
- Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Contractors Dream Property!
Prime opportunity in the heart of Seminole! This versatile 5 Bedroom 4 Bathroom plus Office/Den property offers exceptional visibility and accessibility along highly trave
Land
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Days On Market: 16
- Acreage: 1.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8502089
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33776
- Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
- Provided by: ALL READY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- DMCA Notice
RARE OPPORTUNITY 1.5 acres (MOL) of land directly on Park Blvd!! The property is presently zoned Multi Fam
Single Family
- Price: $1,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5040
- Acreage: 0.90 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8498349
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33776
- Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Private estate living in the heart of Seminolesituated on just under an acre and located less than a mile from Indian Shores, all in a NO flood insurance zone. This rare property offers the perfect bl
Single Family
- Price: $1,255,000.00
- Price sqft: $308.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,225,000
- Last Price Change: 01/10/26
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4063
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8433749
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33776
- Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Back on Market! Buyer lost financing. Imagine your new coastal lifestyle in a newly built 5 bed 4.5 bath pool and spa home that is just a short bike or golf cart ride away from the beach. Built by P
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $379.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,295,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3146
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8478266
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33776
- Subdivision: Harbor View 4
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly rare opportunity in the heart of Seminole. Situated on an expansive 2.87 acres of waterfront land, this exceptional property at 13798 74th Ave offers the perfect blend of privacy, s
Land
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Days On Market: 19
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8501226
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33776
- Subdivision: Harbor View 4
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,060,000.00
- Price sqft: $315.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3364
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8465321
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33776
- Subdivision: Alston Heights
- Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Palms of Seminole, a boutique new construction community of just six residences showcasing contemporary coastal architecture, located only 2 miles from the beach. The Aria floor plan of
Single Family
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $307.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3412
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8463816
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33776
- Subdivision: Alston Heights
- Elementary School: Oakhurst
- Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Palms of Seminolean exclusive new construction enclave of six homes featuring contemporary coastal
design just 2 miles from the beach. The "Aria" plan is a 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence
Single Family
- Price: $999,999.00
- Price sqft: $291.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3430
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8500446
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33776
- Subdivision: Alston Heights
- Elementary School: Oakhurst
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Palms of Seminole, an exclusive new construction enclave of six homes featuring contemporary coastal design just 2 miles from the beach. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence blends elevated
Single Family
- Price: $915,000.00
- Price sqft: $369.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 132
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2475
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8459837
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33776
- Subdivision: Harbor View 4
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
*SELLER MOTIVATED*Rare opportunity to own a fully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home featuring two true primary suites, offering exceptional flexibility for todays modern living. Whether youre plan