Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33916
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,700,000.00
- Days On Market: 75
- Acreage: 1.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7522412
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33916
- Subdivision: Williams Park Add
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
- DMCA Notice
Owner financing and/or lease option to purchase available for qualified buyers. This C 1 zoned commercial property presents a versatile opportunity in the City of Fort Myers, offering flexibility for
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2238
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: C7524941
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33916
- Subdivision: Deans Sub
- Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom ranch style home is set on an expansive .39 acre lot adjacent to the beautifully landscaped Triangle Park. Situated in the heart of the prestigious Deans Park Historic Distr
Townhome
- Price: $369,800.00
- Price sqft: $144.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,890
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2568
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6382744
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33916
- Subdivision: Lindsford Ph 3
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
SELLER MOTIVATED PRICE TO SELL GREAT OPPORTUNITY
Welcome to this beautiful corner unit townhome located in a desirable gated community in Fort Myers. Positioned on a premium lot, this property
Townhome
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1840
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: C7525510
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33916
- Subdivision: Lindsford Ph 3
- Provided by: MATO REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Dont miss this stunning 4BR/3BA townhouse in a growing, sought after area! This beautiful home features a stylish kitchen with granite countertops and a cozy brick back porchperfect for morning coffee
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $319,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 285
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1318
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: C7512936
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33916
- Subdivision: Beau Rivage
- Building: Beau Rivage
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
- DMCA Notice
Tucked away in the heart of Downtown Fort Myers, this immaculate condo unit at Beau Rivage offers a truly remarkable living experience. Spanning over 1,300 square feet, the three bedroom, two bathroom
Land
- Price: $279,900.00
- Days On Market: 124
- Acreage: 1.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6372288
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33916
- Subdivision: Hanson Highland
- Provided by: AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
- DMCA Notice
Great commercial land for sale, on Veronica S Shoemaker Blv, Fort Myers FL.
Single Family
- Price: $279,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1619
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6405459
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33916
- Subdivision: School View Homes
- Provided by: GREEN LIFE PROJECTS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home in Fort Myers, FL! This stunning 1619 square foot house was built in 2020 and offers all the modern amenities you could ask for. With 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, there is plen
Townhome
- Price: $272,000.00
- Price sqft: $115.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $272,500
- Last Price Change: 05/10/26
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2363
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: C7522659
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33916
- Subdivision: Lindsford Ph 3
- Elementary School: Colonial Elementary
- Middle School: Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Sc
- High School: Fort Myers High School
- Provided by: LAMAR PROPERTIES, INC.
- DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL
Move in or rent IMMEDIATELY!
This is one of the BEST VALUE 3 bedroom townhomes in the community, offering nearly 1,830 sq ft, a true 2 car garage (rare in this price range), and a n
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: N6143294
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33916
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
TURN KEY RIVERFRONT RESIDENCE | DEEDED 27' BOAT SLIP | GULF ACCESS | WALK TO DOWNTOWN FORT MYERS The Caloosahatchee River leads directly to the Gulf of Mexico, and with your private deeded 27' boat sl
Condominium
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $299.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $284,900
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 190
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 835
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: C7517194
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33916
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Landings Condo
- Building: Palm Beach Landings Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
- DMCA Notice
Experience relaxed waterfront living in this well kept 2 bedroom, 2 bath home located in a desirable boaters community with direct river frontage and Gulf access. This inviting home offers tile floori