Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33990
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,349,000.00
- Price sqft: $408.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,399,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3300
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: C7523724
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33990
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: PELICAN VISTA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Experience elevated waterfront living in this custom, like new 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence, ideally located in the highly sought after Four Mile Cove. Thoughtfully designed with luxury finishes, s
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5089
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: C7523950
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33990
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: AA ASSOCIATES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Dont miss this truly one of a kind waterfront estate in Cape Coral! Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, this expansive property offers over 4,500 square
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $343.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1742
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8488854
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33990
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this brand new Cape Coral dream home where modern design meets effortless Florida living.
This beautifully crafted new construction residence offers 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, perf
Multi-Family
- Price: $539,900.00
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: C7522462
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33990
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
ASSUMABLE MORTGAGE NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED NO HOA Rare Opportunity with Exceptional Rental Potential! This fully updated duplex offers a 3.375% assumable interest rate, making it an outstand
Multi-Family
- Price: $487,500.00
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 203
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8439697
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33990
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: NEXTHOME SOUTH POINTE
- DMCA Notice
Incredible Income Opportunity in SE Cape Coral! Dont miss this exceptional duplex in the heart of sunny Southwest Florida! This amazing income producing property offers the perfect blend of investment
Single Family
- Price: $464,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $469,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1967
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: C7522856
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33990
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
JUST REDUCED! Furnished move in ready Home! *When a house feels like home, you know it's right for you. This Western rear facing 3 bed/2 bath home has it all! From a large lanai with screens to a gor
Multi-Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $199.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $495,500
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 249
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2254
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM709064
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33990
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: SUNCOAST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT L
- DMCA Notice
INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY! Fully leased income producing property. All units currently occupied with established tenants in place. Great opportunity for immediate cash flow. Brand NEW construction by So
Multi-Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: C7522120
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33990
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
- DMCA Notice
Fully leased duplex in a highly sought after Southeast Cape Coral location. Both units are currently tenant occupied, offering immediate income potential. Multi family opportunities in this pocket are
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $459,900
- Last Price Change: 10/01/25
- Days On Market: 298
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1796
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: D6143130
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33990
- Subdivision: None
- Provided by: TALL PINES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your Florida dream home! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath ranch is located in the heart of Cape Coral and designed for both comfort and entertaining. The open concept layout features a forma
Land
- Price: $439,000.00
- Days On Market: 326
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11101466
- County: Lee
- City: Cape Coral
- Zipcode: 33990
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: Thomas W. Melba Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Seawall in place, great views!! All assessments paid. Land cleared with public water nd sewer. Direct deep water and sailboat access. Don't miss this opportunity to own a piece of the '' Waterfront Wo