Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33991
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,900.00
- Price sqft: $305.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4259
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: C7523146
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33991
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: PELICAN VISTA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
WELCOME to this STUNNING & MODERN 2024 Built Home offering the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and functionality in SW Cape Coral, FL. What sets this home apart from all others is the open layout fr
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $869,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3053
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4678348
- County: LEE
- City: MATLACHA ISLES
- Zipcode: 33991
- Subdivision: Matlacha Isles
- Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Discover a true waterfront escape in unincorporated Matlacha Isles where quiet island living, direct Gulf access, and modern hurricane built construction come together in one rare property. Built in 2
Single Family
- Price: $824,900.00
- Price sqft: $281.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $840,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2927
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4679268
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33991
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
This Gulf access pool home in Cape Coral offers a rare blend of boating, energy efficiency, and resort style outdoor living, featuring 3 bedrooms plus a den on a Gulf access canal, a private boat dock
Single Family
- Price: $749,999.00
- Price sqft: $242.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3096
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8505757
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33991
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: STARLINK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photos have been virtually staged, AI generated, or rendered. This new construction waterfront home is thoughtfully designed to combine comfort, style, and functionality in a peaceful Flor
Single Family
- Price: $724,900.00
- Price sqft: $215.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $734,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3360
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8479027
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33991
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: ICON PREMIER GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
"motivated seller" beautifully designed modern residence offering 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with a bright, expansive layout that feels open and seamlessly connected throughout. The heart of the home
Single Family
- Price: $705,999.00
- Price sqft: $253.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $714,500
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 290
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2790
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: C7512843
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33991
- Subdivision: Sandoval Ph 3b
- Elementary School: Trafalgar
- Middle School: Trafalgar
- High School: Cape Coral
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 SELLING PARADISE
- DMCA Notice
A nice price adjustment for a one of a kind home in a family friendly, gated community. If you have an eye for quality, enjoying the finer things in life, this is the home for you! With an extensive l
Single Family
- Price: $689,900.00
- Price sqft: $151.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,900
- Last Price Change: 03/15/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4556
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: C7521148
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33991
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: PELICAN VISTA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
This 2018 Built Home is sure to impress! This Two Story Home features 6 Bedrooms and 4.5 Bathrooms, with a total living space of just under 4,000 Sq. Ft. plus a large 3 Car Garage, youll have plenty o
Single Family
- Price: $624,000.00
- Price sqft: $264.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $640,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2361
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: C7523850
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33991
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: MAXIM LLC
- DMCA Notice
Check out the 3d interactive tour & video tour on the link provided! Welcome to this beautifully upgraded waterfront home built in 2020, perfectly situated in a prime central cape coral location just
Land
- Price: $589,900.00
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 10/01/25
- Days On Market: 540
- Acreage: 0.57 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7500621
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33991
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Prime commercial lot with over 200 feet of high visibility frontage on Chiquita Blvd., just south of the rapidly expanding Pine Island Road commercial corridor. Zoned C Commercial with a Commercial P
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $569,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2618
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4670160
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33991
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
**PRICE IMPROVEMENT** Welcome to your new sanctuarya stunning newer construction pool home that beautifully combines modern design with functional elegance. As you step inside, you are greeted by bea