Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Arcadia Annex
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,075,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,099,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3850
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8485401
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Arcadia Annex
- Elementary School: John M Sexton
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: ONYX AND EAST REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
This new Solarium floor plan home in Acadia Gardens in St. Petersburg, FL has just been completed and offers 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms. The spacious open concept layout features raised ceilings, ab
Single Family
- Price: $379,900.00
- Price sqft: $283.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 727
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1340
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: U8241522
- County: PINELLAS
- City: Saint Petersburg
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Arcadia Annex
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming, well cared for, move in ready, 2/1 fenced in bungalow home with a detached garage. It is located in one of the most convenient areas of North St. Pete. It sits on a quiet, no
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $350,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8473586
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Arcadia Annex
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this completely turn key curb to curb renovated home. This concrete block two bedroom one bathroom home was built to last in 1969 and all finishes have been lovingly updated over the l
Single Family
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $364.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $260,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 672
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8473656
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Arcadia Annex
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this turn key two bedroom one bathroom home.
Updates include:
Full interior and exterior paint. Completely vinyl fenced backyard including separated artificial turf dog run and la
Rental
- Price: $2,395.00
- Price sqft: $2.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,400
- Last Price Change: 06/11/25
- Days On Market: 346
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 829
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8392024
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Arcadia Annex
- Provided by: ASSET MANAGEMENT REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
MODERN 2/2 COASTAL BUNGALOW NEAR DOWNTOWN ST. PETE!! Check out this beautifully updated and move in ready 2/2 HOUSE just minutes from I 275 and Downtown! When you pull up to this charmer youll note tr
Rental
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 912
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8507131
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Arcadia Annex
- Provided by: REVOLUTION REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath bungalow style condo in desirable North St. Petersburg featuring beautiful wood floors, a full kitchen, and a bright Florida room perfect for relaxing or additional living
- 1