Single Family
- Price: $7,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $762.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,890,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 211
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9571
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8436665
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Beach Park
- Elementary School: Grady
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Breathtaking Three Story Waterfront Sanctuary in South Tampa
Step into 5131 Neptune Way, a dramatic Malibu Modern waterfront masterpiece where sunlight dances through expansive windows, highlighting
Single Family
- Price: $6,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $685.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10000
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8502326
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Beach Park
- Elementary School: Dale Mabry
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: SOUTH CEDAR REAL ESTATE, INC
- DMCA Notice
Newly built bayfair custom estate on swann circle park
welcome to one of the most feature rich homes in beach park. A 2024 built, full block construction estate thoughtfully engineered for both lux
Land
- Price: $5,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 251
- Acreage: 0.59 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8424220
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Beach Park
- Elementary School: Grady
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Prime Waterfront Lot for Sale at 5001 S Shore Circle, Tampa, FL Discover the perfect canvas for your dream home! Situated in the prestigious Beach Park neighborhood, this breathtaking waterfront lot o
Single Family
- Price: $5,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $649.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7935
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8437690
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Beach Park
- Elementary School: Dale Mabry
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing an ultra rare new luxury residence situated in the highly coveted Beach Park Isles neighborhood on an oversized 100x120 lot by Baywalk Custom Homes. This two
Single Family
- Price: $4,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $585.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,799,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 8021
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8466291
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Beach Park
- Elementary School: Dale Mabry
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
An exceptional Windstar custom built estate in South Tampas coveted Beach Park neighborhood, where refined design meets resort style living. Completed in 2018 and enhanced in 2022, this impressive res
Single Family
- Price: $4,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $554.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,000,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 191
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8111
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8441798
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Beach Park
- Elementary School: Dale Mabry
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Experience the epitome of South Tampa luxury living in this stunning Beach Park estate. Perfectly positioned on a LARGE LOT, over 1/3 of an acre with picturesque views of Swann Park, this home is a ma
Single Family
- Price: $3,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $429.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 9079
- Acreage: 0.57 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8497330
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Beach Park
- Elementary School: Dale Mabry
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 4555 W Swann Avenue a showstopping Mediterranean estate nestled in Tampas prestigious Beach Park neighborhood. Built in 1925 and exquisitel
Single Family
- Price: $3,790,000.00
- Price sqft: $675.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5613
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8438940
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Beach Park Isle Sub
- Elementary School: Dale Mabry
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your waterfront oasis in the highly sought after Beach Park Isles. Perfectly situated on an oversized 11,000+ square foot lot with 100 feet of pristine water frontage and just a couple of l
Single Family
- Price: $3,749,000.00
- Price sqft: $583.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,799,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6430
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8452301
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Beach Park
- Elementary School: Grady
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
This stunning contemporary was completely transformed in 2019 into the ideal entertaining home. The renovation included a new roof, impact rated windows, hvac systems, plumbing and more! Tucked away b
Single Family
- Price: $3,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $419.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8825
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8498505
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Beach Park
- Elementary School: Grady
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. A striking expression of modern contemporary design, the Westshore is a three story elevated residence thoughtfully crafted to combi