Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Caloosa Country Club Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $548,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3655
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8475847
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Caloosa Country Club Estates U
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- DMCA Notice
Wow! This pool home with spa features breathtaking water views. Located on a quiet cul de sac in the popular neighborhood of caloosa country club estates, this well maintained 3/2. 5 home is on a larg
Single Family
- Price: $484,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $489,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3415
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8481195
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Caloosa Country Club Estates U
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bed, 2 bath, 2 car heated pool home with golf course view in the lovely caloosa country club estates neighborhood in the dynamic 55+ community of sun city center! Featuring plantation shut
2110 View Drive
Active
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $495,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2816
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8474897
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Caloosa Country Club Estates U
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *One or more photo(s) was virtually staged* This water frontage sanctuary in Caloosa Country Club Estates, is located in one of Sun City Centers most de
Single Family
- Price: $439,900.00
- Price sqft: $151.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $469,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2913
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8485658
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Caloosa Country Club Estates U
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offering over 2,100 SQFT of living space in the desirable Caloosa Country Club Estates. Located on a quiet cul de sac in
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 12/12/25
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2886
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8448874
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Caloosa Country Club Estates U
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
If you are looking for beautiful sunsets and relaxing water views from your all season sunroom or beneath the majestic live oak tree in your back yard, this home is for you. Located in the 55+ retirem
Single Family
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $344,900
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2375
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8470810
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Caloosa Country Club Estates
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
*watch interactive 3d tour above* motivated seller... Positive energy flows through this open floor plan like water.. With over $70k in upgrades including hurricane shutters, exquisitely maintained, s
Rental
- Price: $1,997.00
- Price sqft: $0.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3093
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8468539
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Caloosa Country Club Estates U
- Provided by: SUN CITY LIVING REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront furnished 3 bedroom 2 bath single family home near the caloosa country club with golfing just minutes away. Use of a golf cart included. You will never be bored with membership in the commu
- 1