Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Evolution
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $6,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,699.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4089
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4685716
801: The Only Private Rooftop Penthouse of Its Kind in Sarasota. Imagine owning a penthouse in downtown Sarasota with your own expansive 2,279 sq ft private rooftop retreat overlooking the bay, marina
Condominium
- Price: $5,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,466.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4089
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4678103
Now offered with the exceptionally curated selection of designer furnishings valued at over $350,000, this rare opportunity allows you to own the complete luxury lifestylefurnished and move in ready,
Condominium
- Price: $4,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,221.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,495,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4089
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4682068
Why wait to build when perfection is already here? Penthouse 701 at The Evolution is move in ready new construction that delivers high end finishes, iconic views, and effortless comfort, all without t
Condominium
- Price: $4,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,039.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4089
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4674587
New construction without the wait and room to live beautifully. Welcome to the largest residence at The Evolution, a move in ready 4 bedroom, bonus room and 5.5 bath home offering 3,527 square feet of
Condominium
- Price: $2,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $931.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2356
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4682088
New construction. No wait. No stress. Unit 403 at The Evolution is a completed 3 bedroom, 3 bath luxury residence designed by award winning architect Mark Sultana of DSDG. Inside, youll find 2,050 squ
- 1