Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Heritage Isles
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $860,000.00
- Price sqft: $71.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 12000
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6375153
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Heritage Isles Ph 3c
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Empty Nest Home for Sale
Ideally, we're downsizing and looking for a condo or smaller home in New Tampa, Wesley Chapel, Tampa Palms or Zephryhills.
My house in Heritage Isles Golf & Country Club C
Single Family
- Price: $629,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4194
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6397591
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Heritage Isles Ph 1b
- Elementary School: Hammond
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E. SERVICE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this gorgeous Move In Ready home in the highly sought after Heritage Isles Golf & Country Club offering resort style living and golf course views with no backyard neighbors! Roof & HVAC fro
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4774
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8477621
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Heritage Isles
- Elementary School: Heritage
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful well maintained home on a gorgeous golf course lot in highly sought after community of HERITAGE ISLES ON THE 5TH HOLE! Home features massive 3,933 sq ft of luxurious living space with a fant
Single Family
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3112
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8505316
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Heritage Isles Ph 1b
- Provided by: HOMESMART
- DMCA Notice
Florida Sunshine, Resort Style Living, and the Privacy you deserve in this Gated Community! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom retreat with a rare third car garage is nestled on a cul de sac overlooking a go
Single Family
- Price: $422,500.00
- Price sqft: $119.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3538
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8505952
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Heritage Isles Ph 3d
- Elementary School: Heritage
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: CARTER COMPANY REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Tampa's Heritage Isles Community! With 2930 Square feet, 4 bedrooms/3.5 bathrooms, 2 car garage and Bonus Space off the Primary Suite, this lovely 2 story home has a lot to offer. Step insi
Single Family
- Price: $384,900.00
- Price sqft: $166.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2306
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: P4938542
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Heritage Isles Ph 3d
- Elementary School: Heritage
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: BOARDWALK REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,620 sq ft in the gated Heritage Isles Golf Community of New Tampa. The home features a functional layout, abundant natural light, and fresh interior p
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1473
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8505502
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Heritage Isles Ph 2e
- Elementary School: Heritage
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled in the sought after, gated community of Heritage Isles in New Tampa, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfor
Rental
- Price: $3,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,600
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3400
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8482157
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Heritage Isles Ph 1d
- Elementary School: Heritage
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: PARADISE REALTY AND INVESTMENT
- DMCA Notice
Large pool home overlooking peaceful conservation view. As you enter, you will feel the warmth of this light and bright floor plan and will be greeted by soaring 20 ceilings in the grand dining/living
Rental
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,700
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2396
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8502660
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Heritage Isles Ph 1e
- Elementary School: Heritage
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Located at 18112 Canal Pointe St in Tampa, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a two car garage and bonus room is situated within the gated golf community of Heritage Isles Golf & Country Club. The home
Rental
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1647
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8500849
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Heritage Isles Ph 3e
- Elementary School: Heritage
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: SELECT PROPERTIES INC
- DMCA Notice
Step into a well maintained single story home that blends comfort, functionality, and a peaceful setting. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers an open and inviting layout with durable laminate floo
- 1