Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Highland Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2938 Macalpin Drive W, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2438
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8491531
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering nearly 2,000 square feet of upscale living in Palm Harbors premier 55+ golf community, Highland Lakes. This residence features one of the communitys
Details for 1658 Macdonnell Court, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2543
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8502638
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the highly coveted Highland Lakes community, where an active adult lifestyle awaits INCLUDING 27 HOLES OF FREE GOLF FOR RESIDENTS and so much more! Nestled in a serene cu
Details for 1735 Aberdeen Court, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $485,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2275
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8493231
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained rare 3 bedroom home that is perfectly situated on a manicured corner lot offering both curb appeal and surprising privacy. Lush landscaping creates a serene set
Details for 3248 Hilary Circle, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2293
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8502673
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes 10 Model Center
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WOW! Best Golf Course location in Highland Lakes right on the tee Blue 2 with no worry of golf balls hitting your windows, along with an amazing view, plus no big Oak trees to clean up after and larg
Details for 3132 Brunswick Circle, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $474,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2333
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8483229
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this GRAND and SPACIOUS 3 bedroom, 2 bath split and open concept home PLUS an office, designed for comfortable living and effortless entertai
Details for 999 Gillespie Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2384
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8492306
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes
  5. Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Brick. Curb appeal. Highland lakes (55+). Price reduced! Low hoa! This is the one buyers wait for 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, 1,732 sq ft with a layout that delivers from the moment you go inside. Open conce
Details for 1350 Glengarry Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $474,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 149
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1694
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8456351
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Completely renovated throughout! This turnkey home is in one of the most sought after 55+ communities around. A true snowbird special and a place wher
Details for 1637 Caledonia Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2124
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8492628
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**HIGHLAND LAKES REMODEL!** Looking to live in the best 55+ community around but not ready to settle for outdated features? This is the one! Fully renovated in 2026, this stunning home has instant cur
Details for 9971 Thaxton Street, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2331
  10. Acreage: 3.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 2258175
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of country living and modern comfort with this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home situated on a fully fenced 3.2 acre lot overlooking a serene pond. The property boas
Details for 9971 Thaxton Street, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3095
  10. Acreage: 3.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: W7883447
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice