Single Family
- Price: $1,252,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 01/01/26
- Days On Market: 377
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5523
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8372949
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Hinton Hawkstone
- Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Less than THREE YEARS OLD!!! Welcome to one of the most spacious and upgraded POOL/SPA HOMES in Hawkstone's private, gated community. Wait until you see this one! Nothing will compare to the LOVE put
Single Family
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $148.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $854,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5714
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8497238
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Hinton Hawkstone Phase 1a2 Lot
- Elementary School: Pinecrest
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: WESTON GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Private pool & spa home! Water view! This extraordinary home features 5 bedrooms, 4 and a half bathrooms, and a 3 car garage. Located in the hawkstone community, this 2022 built home has so much to of
Single Family
- Price: $699,500.00
- Price sqft: $145.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $720,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4797
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8496964
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Hinton Hawkstone Phase 1a2
- Elementary School: Pinecrest
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Priced to sell at $720,000, this stunning 5/4 home in the highly sought after Hawkstone community offers 3,606 sq ft of beautifully designed living space and access to A+ rated schools. Built in 2023,
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3760
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: L4961196
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Hinton Hawkstone Ph 2a 2b2
- Elementary School: Pinecrest
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 3 bath + office home located in the highly sought after Hawkstone master planned community! Built in 2024 by Homes by WestBay, this popular Bayshore I m
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $102.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6100
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8469514
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Hinton Hawkstone Ph 1a2
- Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful two story home featuring an open floor plan that offers generous living space on both levels. The first floor showcases elegant hardwood flooring, a private office near the entry, and a gues
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $136.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4370
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4687961
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Hinton Hawkstone Ph 2a 2b2
- Elementary School: Pinecrest
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES
- DMCA Notice
Some homes check boxes. This one tells a story. A story about creating togetherness, fun, laughter, memories... and a story about how a house can become a home. At just one year old and thoughtfully d
Single Family
- Price: $590,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4091
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8494278
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Hinton Hawkstone Phase 1a2 Lot
- Elementary School: Pinecrest
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
- DMCA Notice
Beyond the manicured entrance of the Hawkstone community, where the natural beauty of Lithia meets master planned neighborhood, stands a residence that tells a story of elegant design and elevated com
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $590,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 190
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4056
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8444412
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Hinton Hawkstone
- Elementary School: Pinecrest
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
- DMCA Notice
Over $40,000 in recent upgrades with a huge, screened in lanai and professional pavers! Welcome to Hawkstone! Discover exceptional living in the highly sought after master planned community of Hawksto
Single Family
- Price: $569,900.00
- Price sqft: $138.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4128
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8502782
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Hinton Hawkstone Ph 2a 2b2
- Elementary School: Pinecrest
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Move in ready and built for the way families actually live. This 2024 Homes by WestBay Pelican 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths, 3,442 sq ft is barely a year old with every upgrade already done. No construc
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $556,500
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3457
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8466377
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Hinton Hawkstone Ph 1a2
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
**HUGE Price IMPROVEMENT**Discover this stunning "Homes By Westbay" 2024 modern residence located in the highly sought after Hawkstone community, where serene surroundings meet contemporary living. Th