Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Landmark Oaks Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $390,000
- Last Price Change: 11/01/25
- Days On Market: 237
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1586
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8428271
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Landmark Oaks Condo
- Building: Landmark Oaks Condo
- Elementary School: Curlew Creek
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath condo tucked away in the charming community of landmark oaks! Ever want the luxury of sipping morning coffee over looking water, but didn't want the pri
Condominium
- Price: $379,900.00
- Price sqft: $255.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1485
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8507813
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Landmark Oaks Condo
- Building: Landmark Oaks Condo
- Elementary School: Curlew Creek
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Step into this rare fully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage condominium where modern updates and functionality come together seamlessly. Thoughtfully updated from top to bottom, this move in r
Condominium
- Price: $374,900.00
- Price sqft: $236.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1586
- Acreage: 0.57 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8489612
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Landmark Oaks Condo
- Building: Landmark Oaks Condo
- Elementary School: Curlew Creek
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
From the minute you walk into this lovely home you will want it!! This is a beautifull 3 bedroom/2 bath second floor Condo. When you walk in you immediately see the spacious Living Room with a wood bu
Condominium
- Price: $369,900.00
- Price sqft: $213.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $372,400
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1736
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8492946
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Landmark Oaks Condo
- Building: Landmark Oaks Condo
- Elementary School: Curlew Creek
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Recent price improvement! Picturesque, serene setting on freshwater pond along with a park like wide open space between you and your next door neighbor all adds up to that perfect location and privacy
Condominium
- Price: $359,500.00
- Price sqft: $226.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $374,500
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1586
- Acreage: 0.79 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8468066
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Landmark Oaks Condo
- Building: Landmark Oaks Condo
- Elementary School: Curlew Creek
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Sellers are motivated. Searching for a home where modern style meets everyday comfort? Welcome to this beautifully updated FIRST FLOOR split floor plan
Condominium
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $183.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1636
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8506463
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Landmark Oaks Condo
- Building: Landmark Oaks Condo
- Elementary School: Curlew Creek
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the perfect blend of coastal proximity and maintenance free luxury in this immaculate, 1st floor residence within the highly desirable Landma
- 1