Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lewis
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 1640 Waldemere Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $928.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6890
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4685215
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Combs Sub
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: JOSEPH RUSSO, LICENSED R.E. BROKER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Coming soon! Completion 5/11/26. Modern Luxury Villa | 1640 Waldemere St Experience the pinnacle of Gulf Coast luxury in this stunning Miami style modern villa, perfectly situated West of Trail i
Details for 1671 Arlington Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $668.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4477
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4684899
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Combs Sub
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located West of Trail, this beautiful new construction five bedroom, five and a half bathroom residence captures the essence of Sarasota living. Designed with both comfort and entertaining in mind, th
Details for 1763 9th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Land
  1. Price: $1,540,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 9
  3. Acreage: 0.71 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8504672
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Burkhards Pt Rep
  5. Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime redevelopment opportunity situated just 8 blocks from the heart of downtown St. Petersburg, FL. This .75 acre parcel offers an exceptional canvas for developers and investors looking to capitali
Details for  17th Street , St. Petersburg, FL 33713
Land
  1. Price: $1,390,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 258
  3. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10523893
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: St. Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Lewis & Burkhard
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Vacant land, (1 of 3 parcel package with Preliminary platting approval for 34 townhomes in total, plus, 1 parcel that is shovel ready for 21 TH) can be bought separately as well, all lots are near ea
Details for 510 Lewis Boulevard Se, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $388.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3177
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8447480
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Island Bahama Isles Add
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: ABADI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New updates!!! Your Private Waterfront Retreat Awaits! Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this 3 bedroom, 3 bath waterfront home offering direct Bay access and your own 10,000 lb boat lift.
Details for 563 Lewis Boulevard Se, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $410.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2922
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8497738
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Island Bahama Isles Add
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home that has been filled with love, laughter, and countless unforgettable memories. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront retreat, with a dedicated office, offers the
Details for 4200 Beach Drive Se, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2930
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8498862
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Island Bahama Isles Add
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bed, 2 bath coastal retreat in one of St. Petersburgs most desirable waterfront communities. With thoughtfully designed living space, this home blends relaxed Flo
Details for 1687 Arlington Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $840,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $460.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 241
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1824
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: A4664909
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Combs Sub
  5. Provided by: MEDWAY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rarely available and always in demand in Sarasota City Limits! This prime lot with pool & 2 structures is situated in the charming Lewis Combs "West of Trail neighborhood, which is renowned for its ex
Details for 1625 9th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Townhome
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2720
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8500920
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Burkhard
  5. Provided by: ATLAS REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Modern Luxury Townhome Near Downtown St. Petersburg Experience contemporary living at its finest in this newer, modern townhome ideally located just minutes from vibrant downtown St. Petersburg. Offe
Details for 420 Lewis Boulevard Se, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $585,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 259
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2876
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8419501
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Island Bahama Isles Add
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Major Price Improvement! Welcome to life in Coquina Key, This rare .20 acre property offers space, upgrades, and a lifestyle thats hard to beatall without an HOA and located in Flood Zone X500, where