Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2804
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8504192
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Reserve At Meadow Oaks
- Provided by: INSPIRED REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Once you see this home, you wont want to leave! This beautifully maintained 2016 Deeb built residence offers 2,171 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring 3 Bedrooms, 2 Baths, a 2 Car
Single Family
- Price: $415,329.00
- Price sqft: $125.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,329
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 334
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3316
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8396521
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Meadow Oaks
- Elementary School: Moon Lake
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: M/I HOMES
- DMCA Notice
New construction home by M/I Homes in Meadow Oaks. Popular Summerset floorplan, elevation A.
Discover a 2,143 square foot, two story masterpiece designed to elevate everyday living. Whether youre
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $365,000
- Last Price Change: 02/20/26
- Days On Market: 664
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2215
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: T3541832
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Meadow Oaks
- Elementary School: Moon Lake
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: AVENUE HOMES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Stunning Modern Home in Highly Sought After Meadow Oaks. Welcome to your new sanctuary in the beautiful community of Meadow Oaks! This exquisitely modern 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a perfect bl
Single Family
- Price: $324,900.00
- Price sqft: $138.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $335,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2351
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8486961
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Reserve At Meadow Oaks
- Provided by: JACK KELLER INC
- DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER BRING OFFERS Enjoy the space and comfort of an established gated golf course community in this 2015 built 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home located in The Reserve at Meadow Oaks.
Single Family
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $113.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $305,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2641
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: FC313588
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Wood View At Meadow Oaks
- Elementary School: Moon Lake
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Make sure to check out the Virtual Tour for a 3D Model w/ Walkthrough, Floor Plan w/ Measurements, Video, & more! On a quiet cul de sac in sought after Wood View at Meadow Oaks neighborhood, 12929 Tit
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $124.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $305,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 293
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2394
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8410153
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Reserve At Meadow Oaks
- Provided by: INMOBILIATA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover your dream home, This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage residence is located in the desirable Reserve at Meadow Oaks gated community. Featuring vaulted ceilings, an open great room and
Single Family
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $245,000
- Last Price Change: 02/18/26
- Days On Market: 342
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1222
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8393326
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Wood View At Meadow Oaks
- Provided by: SCOTT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Meadow Oaks! Central Pasco Home Convenient to EVERYTHING! Nestled on a mature street in the quaint community of Meadow Oaks hides 13127 Topflite Court. Turnkey easy living at its finest in this sing
Single Family
- Price: $224,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $231,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1103
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6389515
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Wood View At Meadow Oaks
- Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Introducing 13002 Titleist Dr, a property that exudes charm and elegance. The kitchen is a chef's dream, boasting an accent backsplash that adds a touch of sophistication. The primary bedroom is a hav
Single Family
- Price: $189,500.00
- Price sqft: $150.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1260
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7884789
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Cypress Run At Meadow Oaks
- Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Floridas maintenance free living at its finest! This light and bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car attached garage offers both comfort and charm, along with inviting outdoor spaces i
Condominium
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1195
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: L4961647
- County: POLK
- City: MULBERRY
- Zipcode: 33860
- Subdivision: Meadow Oaks A Condo
- Building: Meadow Oaks A Condo
- Provided by: DJ DELGADO MANAGEMENT GROUP
- DMCA Notice
WELCOME HOME, new condo for sale just in time for the summer, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom 1 floor condo is perfect for that first time owner or those owners that are looking to down size, quite small n