Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Mirada Parcel 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $944,990.00
- Price sqft: $210.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $984,990
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 762
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4494
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: T3518025
- County: PASCO
- City: SAN ANTONIO
- Zipcode: 33576
- Subdivision: Mirada Parcel 1
- Provided by: DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious Grand Osprey Two Story Home with 5 Bedrooms, 4.5 Baths, 3 Car Garage, Pool, Cabana, Loft, and Second Story Balcony with Waterfront Wetland View
10707 Torchwood Sea Way
Active
Single Family
- Price: $685,400.00
- Price sqft: $224.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3056
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8488446
- County: PASCO
- City: SAN ANTONIO
- Zipcode: 33576
- Subdivision: Mirada Parcel 1
- Elementary School: San Antonio
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Step into the stunning Coastal Elevation Osprey, a thoughtfully crafted single story home that effortlessly blends elegan
10757 Torchwood Sea Way
Active
Single Family
- Price: $670,068.00
- Price sqft: $193.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3468
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8494466
- County: PASCO
- City: SAN ANTONIO
- Zipcode: 33576
- Subdivision: Mirada Parcel 1
- Elementary School: San Antonio
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to this beautifully designed Osprey floor plan, a single story home offering 4 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage. Thoughtfully crafted for both comfort a
Single Family
- Price: $439,900.00
- Price sqft: $171.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2568
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5147136
- County: PASCO
- City: SAN ANTONIO
- Zipcode: 33576
- Subdivision: Mirada Parcels 20 22 Replat
- Provided by: ROYAL REALTY REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in one of San Antonios premier lagoon communities, where resort style living meets modern design.
This home is loaded with upgr
Townhome
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $413,850
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1788
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8494073
- County: PASCO
- City: SAN ANTONIO
- Zipcode: 33576
- Subdivision: Mirada Parcel 23a
- Elementary School: San Antonio
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to 31546 Azure Beach Drive, a beautifully designed two level townhome located in the highly sought after Mirada community. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers an open conc
Townhome
- Price: $394,990.00
- Price sqft: $197.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,990
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 266
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1995
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8419280
- County: PASCO
- City: SAN ANTONIO
- Zipcode: 33576
- Subdivision: Mirada Parcel 23a
- Elementary School: San Antonio
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Now available: a rare opportunity to own the sought after 4 bedroom Bimini floorplan in Isla Mirada, a gated neighborhood within the popular Mirada master planned community. This spacious 2 story town
31481 Spanish Mission Road
Active
Townhome
- Price: $389,990.00
- Price sqft: $195.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $394,795
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1995
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8478995
- County: PASCO
- City: SAN ANTONIO
- Zipcode: 33576
- Subdivision: Mirada Parcel 23a
- Elementary School: San Antonio
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Located in the gated community of Isla Mirada within the Mirada master planned development, this Aruba floorplan offers a functional two story layout with upgraded interior finishes and abundant natur
Townhome
- Price: $387,445.00
- Price sqft: $195.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1978
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8485072
- County: PASCO
- City: SAN ANTONIO
- Zipcode: 33576
- Subdivision: Mirada Parcel 23a
- Elementary School: San Antonio
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Upgraded 3 bedroom 2.5 bath townhome with an attached 2 car garage, no backyard neighbors, pond view, roofed patio, spacious bedrooms and closets, primary bedroom has a pond view from upstairs, lagoon
Townhome
- Price: $379,990.00
- Price sqft: $212.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $394,990
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 266
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1788
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8419365
- County: PASCO
- City: SAN ANTONIO
- Zipcode: 33576
- Subdivision: Mirada Parcel 23a
- Elementary School: San Antonio
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Now available: a beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath Aruba townhome with a 2 car garage, located in the gated community of Isla Mirada within the highly desirable Mirada master planned developme
- 1