Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Monticello Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $2,175,000.00
- Price sqft: $453.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4801
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8490350
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Monticello Park
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Nestled under the canopy of Allendales iconic oaks and surrounded by lush, mature landscaping, this breathtaking 5 bedroom, 4 full bathroom, and 2 half bathroom home is where mid century charm meets a
Single Family
- Price: $2,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $480.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4478
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8466075
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Monticello Park
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: PARK PROPERTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Introducing 4333 10th St N, a new construction home by one of St. Petersburgs most detail driven custom home builders, Canopy Builders. Located in the Allendale community, this 5 b
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $352.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,170,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 141
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3123
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8454660
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Monticello Park
- Elementary School: John M Sexton
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
This house is a real celebration of joy full of natural light, with open spaces designed to entertain, connect and calm you. If new construction doesnt give you the character and energy you seek, b
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $376.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2644
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8482141
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Monticello Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Situated on an expansive 10,000+ square foot lot in the heart of highly sought after Allendale, this property presents a rare opportunity for buyers with vision. Offered AS IS prior to renovation comp
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $325.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2689
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8503712
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Monticello Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
What if the home youve been waiting for in Allendale has already been completely done for you and sits high and dry with no flood insurance required? Perfectly positioned on one of Allendales signa
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3029
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8498376
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Monticello Park
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Popular ALLENDALE!!! 1451 Monticello Boulevard N. Neighborhood with a variety of beautiful upscale homes. Renovate this home to your taste! Or tear down home and build new! Roof was new in 2020.
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 12/10/25
- Days On Market: 319
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2018
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8401162
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Monticello Park Annex Rep
- Provided by: STAGI & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome! Wow! Amazing! Those are the words for this TOTALLY RENOVATED home. No stone was left unturned. This home was stripped down to the studs. Walls were moved and everything is new. Even the tr
Rental
- Price: $12,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $10,950
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5326
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8480266
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Monticello Park
- Elementary School: John M Sexton
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: NEXTHOME BEACH TIME REALTY
- DMCA Notice
The only thing missing is you and yours' in this turnkey and exceptionally high end rental home! AND the rental price includes pool care, lawn care, maintenance, and regular pest control!Welcome indee
Rental
- Price: $1,385.00
- Price sqft: $4.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 296
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8479378
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Monticello Park
- Provided by: HR RENTALS & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
- DMCA Notice
Stylish studio efficiency apartment available for rent starting May 18, 2026 in St. Petersburg. The cozy space comes equipped with a convenient kitchenette, offering the perfect blend of functionality
- 1