Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakmont
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5426 Oakgrain Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $70.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 10276
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5144476
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont Ph 01
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Term Rental & Airbnb Ready Fully Furnished! Incredible 6 bed / 4 bath pool home located on arguably one of the best cul de sac lots in Solterra, featuring expansive water and conservation views
Details for 5252 Oakbourne Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $720,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 173
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4996
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6357699
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont Ph 01
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Back on Market, buyer backed out due to unforeseeable circumstances. Welcome to Palacio Paraso, a stunning 10 bedroom estate inside the guard gated Solterra Resort a royal retreat just minutes from
Details for 4103 Oaktree Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $710,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 265
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4053
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: S5133053
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont Ph 01
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 7 bedroom, 6 bath home located in the gated Solterra Resort, a community zoned for vacation/short term rentals just minutes from Walt Disney World, shopping, and dining. Situated on an oversi
Details for 5168 Oakbourne Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 314
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3586
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4656210
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience Resort Style in the Heart of Central Florida! Welcome to 5168 Oakbourne Avenuean exceptional opportunity to own a fully furnished vacation home/short term rental in amazing Solterra Resor
Details for 5220 Oakbourne Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4316
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6394520
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont Ph 01
  5. Provided by: AGENT PLUS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and beautifully designed 7 bed, 5 bath home! Perfect for primary living, vacation use, or short term rental investment. Enjoy your own private movie room, perfect for cinemati
Details for 4023 Oakrise Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4725
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6399882
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont Ph 01
  5. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Your Dream Home in Solterra Resort! Nestled within the prestigious, guard gated community of Solterra Resort, this exceptional house offers a rare gem on a nearly 1/3 acre lot, ensuring unm
Details for 4209 Oakview Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $655,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3243
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: S5149584
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA IN MOTION REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream vacation retreat located in the prestigious guard gated community of solterra resort in davenport. Just a short drive from walt disney world resort, universal orlando resort, and
Details for 4352 Acorn Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 299
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3514
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: G5099708
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Solterra Oakmont Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller is motivated!!! Welcome to your dream vacation home in Solterra Resort! TURNKEY, 6 Bedrooms, fully furnished with 11 beds along with confirmed bookings into 2026, this property offers immediat
Details for 4357 Acorn Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3629
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6395716
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont Ph 01
  5. Provided by: SHINE VILLAS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Lake view pool home in Solterra Resort with direct water outlook, no rear neighbors, and a south facing pool. Bright, open layout with strong natural light. Neutral finishes make it easy to rent or
Details for 5427 Oakgrain Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2961
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6396211
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont Ph 01
  5. Provided by: SHINE VILLAS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey pool home in Solterra Resort, one of Orlandos most sought after short term rental communities featuring a resort style clubhouse, large pool, and lazy river. This fully furnished home offer