Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Orangewood Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1817
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: L4960898
- County: POLK
- City: POLK CITY
- Zipcode: 33868
- Subdivision: Orangewood Village
- Provided by: RELIABLE FLORIDA REALTY CONSULTANTS
- DMCA Notice
Your dream home awaits! Remodeled from top to bottom. Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom 2 bath that has been transformed into a modern masterpiece. It isn't just a renovation, it is a complete rebuil
Single Family
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1390
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8500047
- County: POLK
- City: POLK CITY
- Zipcode: 33868
- Subdivision: Orangewood Village
- Elementary School: Polk Avenue Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
This charming 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath home sits on over half an acre, offering plenty of space and privacy. The fully fenced backyard is perfect for outdoor living and includes a large shed, a quaint tree
Single Family
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1700
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8490763
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Orangewood Village
- Elementary School: Sunray
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW ROOF installed in May. Welcome to this beautifully updated one story home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 1 car garage, perfectly situated on a quiet dead end street for added p
Single Family
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1304
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8499558
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Orangewood Village
- Provided by: TRINITY REALTY SOLUTIONS, LLC
- DMCA Notice
TEAR UP THE HONEY DO LIST!! Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Orangewood Village community in Holiday, Florida. Everything here is fresh and worry free! NEW NEW NEW! Experience total peace
Single Family
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $210,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1420
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: C7518608
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Orangewood Village
- Elementary School: Sunray
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Discover this move in ready home located on a spacious corner lot with a fenced in yard. Neutral colors and ceiling fans throughout make it comfortable and ready for your personal touch. Easy to show.
Single Family
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: W7885344
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Orangewood Village
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to an opportunity that rarely comes around in today's market, a property full of potential, positioned for value, and ready for transformation in Holiday, Florida. This 2 bedroom, 1 bath home
- 1