Single Family
- Price: $3,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $921.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4124
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8449283
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33711
- Subdivision: Paradise Pointe
- Elementary School: Maximo
- Middle School: Bay Point
- High School: Lakewood
- Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the best of waterfront living in this beautifully appointed 5 bedroom, 6 bath residence offering 4,168 square feet of thoughtfully designed s
Condominium
- Price: $145,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 779
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7885531
- County: PASCO
- City: New Port Richey
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Paradise Pointe West Gr 05
- Building: Paradise Pointe West Gr 05
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the pet friendly 55+ community of Paradise Pointe West in Summertree. This single story condo is well kept and maintained with updated kitchen and bathrooms. PLUS...there's a climate cont
Condominium
- Price: $145,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 779
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7885531
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Paradise Pointe West Gr 05
- Building: Paradise Pointe West Gr 05
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 984
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: W7884296
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Paradise Pointe West
- Building: Paradise Pointe West
- Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Resort Style Living can be yours in the Highly Desired 55 plus community of Summertree. Enjoy community amenities like a Heated Pool & Hot Tub, Full Gym, Tennis Courts, Bacci, Shuffleboard, Billiard R
Condominium
- Price: $125,900.00
- Price sqft: $127.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $139,900
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 984
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7880621
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Paradise Pointe West
- Building: Paradise Pointe West
- Provided by: FRONT DOOR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Huge price improvement! Offering a charming 2 bedrooms, 2 baths condo in an immaculately kept 55+ community! Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 2 bedrooms, 2 baths condominium located in the desira
Condominium
- Price: $124,000.00
- Price sqft: $126.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $130,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 984
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8488813
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Paradise Pointe West
- Building: Paradise Pointe West
- Elementary School: Moon Lake
- Middle School: Hudson
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: TOPAZ REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy resort style living at Pointe West in Summertree. New AC, March 2026 . This gated 55 plus community has impeccably maintained lush landscaping. Native animals wander the community and native pla
Condominium
- Price: $119,900.00
- Price sqft: $153.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $120,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 779
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6367792
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Paradise Pointe West
- Building: Paradise Pointe West
- Elementary School: Moon Lake
- Middle School: Bayonet Point
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Bright, Updated Condo with Florida Room & Resort Style Living! Discover effortless living in this move in ready, FULLY FURNISHED 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo in the heart of New Port Richey. Thoughtfully
Condominium
- Price: $110,000.00
- Price sqft: $111.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $119,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 427
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 984
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: W7873377
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Paradise Pointe West
- Building: Paradise Pointe West
- Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy resort style living at Pointe West condominiums. This gated community is reserved for those age 55 and over and some of the community features include a Heated Pool & Spa, Fitness Center, Tennis
Condominium
- Price: $106,000.00
- Price sqft: $92.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $119,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 417
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1152
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: W7873549
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Paradise Pointe West
- Building: Paradise Pointe West
- Elementary School: Moon Lake
- Middle School: Hudson
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
- DMCA Notice
An active, pet friendly, and a popular 55+ gated Community with a lot of monthly recreational activities and a 9 hole golf course. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo has its own assigned covered carport
Condominium
- Price: $99,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $110,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 779
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7882557
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Paradise Pointe West Gr 03
- Building: Paradise Pointe West Gr 03
- Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Live the Florida Lifestyle in the 55 plus community of Summertree. You can enjoy all the community amenities like a Heated Pool & Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Billiard Room, Tennis, Golf and much more. Th