Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Placido Bayou
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5232 White Sand Circle Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,875.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $679,875
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 463
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2300
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8346285
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Placido Bayou
  5. Elementary School: North Shore
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: PREMIER PROPERTIES OF SRQ LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Honestly? Days on market has no reference here! This Placido Bayou home with newly installed impact windows plus a BRAND NEW AC handler/heat pump provides safety, security, and energy efficiency. Nes
Details for 523 Padua Circle Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $630,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2384
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8478204
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Placido Bayou
  5. Provided by: THE KEY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned on a serene lakefront lot within the guard gated community of Placido Bayou, this custom built residence offers a rare blend of privacy, natural beauty, and effortless Florida liv
Details for 5245 Venice Way Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2449
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8477793
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Placido Bayou
  5. Provided by: THE KEY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Within the beautiful, guard gated community of Placido Bayou, this well maintained three bedroom, two bath home offers 1,898 square feet of inviting liv
Details for 491 St Tropez Circle Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $564,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1799
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8495101
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Placido Bayou
  5. Elementary School: North Shore
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: ASSURANCE PROPERTY & REALTY SERVICES, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the beautiful, gated community of Placido Bayou in Northeast St. Petersburg, this spacious villa is the largest floor plan available and features a thoughtfully added, fully built out b
Details for 526 St Tropez Circle Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $559,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1607
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8486857
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Placido Bayou
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BEAUTY in popular PLACIDO BAYOU! RARE find! You'll love coming home to this well planned guard gated community with lakes, oak trees, and sidewalks. This one story villa has a modern open floorplan
Details for 4690 Laurel Oak Lane Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Land
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 100
  3. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8470703
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Placido Bayou
  5. Elementary School: North Shore
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover an exceptional opportunity to create your dream home in a private gated enclave in the heart of Northeast St. Petersburg. The property offers lush tropical surroundings just moments from the
Details for 476 Santa Cruz Place Ne B, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1025
  7. Acreage: 1.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8481168
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Placido Bayou
  5. Building: Placido Bayou
  6. Provided by: THE KEY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located within the beautiful gated neighborhood of Placido Bayou, this ground floor condo offers a rare blend of privacy, tranquility, and prime locatio
Details for 525 Moreno Circle Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Rental
  1. Price: $3,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2454
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8495078
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Placido Bayou
  5. Provided by: ALLIANCE PROPERTY SERVICES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare Placido Bayou rental! Large 3 bedroom 2 bathroom 2 car garage home in upscale gated community. Inground Pool with birdcaged enclosure facing the lake. Pool care included. Ceramic tile throughout,