Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ridgewood Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2201 Glenwood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $631.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 624
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3800
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: U8254306
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Park
  5. Provided by: PHIL DESAUTELS P.A.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built.A rare opportunity to build in the heart of Ridgewood Park and Riverwalk. Available to be built, this 3800 sq ft+ modern luxury residence is thoughtfully designed to deli
Details for 2402 Glenwood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,979,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $420.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 442
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4707
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8354420
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Park
  5. Elementary School: Graham
  6. Middle School: Stewart
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This exquisite modern farmhouse by Mobley Homes Custom epitomizes luxury and exceptional craftsmanship. Bedrooms/Bathrooms: Five spacious bedrooms plus a loft, and four and one hal
Details for 2303 Glenwood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $428.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4197
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8495644
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Park
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to 2303 N Glenwood Drive a beautifully crafted new construction home blending modern farmhouse elegance with the warmth of classic design. Nestled in the sought after Ridg
Details for 2503 Glenwood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $427.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,785,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3973
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8495413
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Park
  5. Provided by: COURTER REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning European inspired home in the coveted Ridgewood Park neighborhood, located within walking distance of the Riverwalk and Armature Works. This newer Vikin built residence features four bedrooms
Details for 814 Amelia Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $432.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3757
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8464229
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Park
  5. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This brand new single family residence offers the perfect layout for everyday living and entertaining, complemented by thoughtfully selected luxury finishes throughout. Upon entry, youre welcomed by a
Details for 2301 Ridgewood Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $368.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4337
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8501183
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Park
  5. Elementary School: Graham
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning brand new construction in the highly coveted Ridgewood Park neighborhood of Tampa, where modern luxury meets timeless Key West charm. With 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and thoug
Details for 902 Columbus Drive, TAMPA, FL 33602
Rental
  1. Price: $3,299.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1697
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8507442
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Park
  5. Elementary School: Graham
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Walk to downtown Tampa and more! Charming 1925 bungalow full of character and ideally located in the heart of Tampa! This beautifully maintained single
Details for 811 Amelia Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33602
Rental
  1. Price: $2,985.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,050
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1223
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: O6392575
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Park
  5. Elementary School: Graham
  6. Middle School: Stewart
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: BIRCH HAVEN MANAGEMENT, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the charm of this delightful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom bungalow, located in the heart of downtown Tampa. This property offers the perfect blend of