Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rivercrest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11454 Freshwater Ridge Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,995
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3291
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8481925
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Rivercrest Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Sessums
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! This beautiful Lakefront home is highly sought after in the Crestview Lakes subdivision. This 2 story fully fenced pool home is just under 3, 300 SF and features 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathr
Details for 206 Haya Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $590,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1568
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: A4685458
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Rivercrest
  5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
High and DRY iconic, 1538 sq ft, 1926 Bungalow! While this home sits just over a block off a beautiful section of the Hillsborough River, it is pitched 25 feet above sea level (so it does not require
Details for 11338 Laurel Brook Court, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $98.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5029
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8483611
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Rivercrest Ph 2 Prcl K An
  5. Elementary School: Sessums
  6. High School: Riverview
  7. Provided by: TAMPA4U.COM REALTY,LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Live your best resort lifestyle in this priced to sell florida dream home!!! Welcome to this magnificent upgraded 4 bedroom + bonus/game room beauty on a premium corner lot, perfectly positioned besi
Details for 11411 Chilly Water Court, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2555
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8506720
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Rivercrest Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Sessums
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: WEICHERT, REALTORS - NEXON
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated sellers! Agents, bring your buyers!! Turn key!!! This is your chance to own your dream home in the beautiful crestview lakes in riverview!!! With the gorgeous neighborhood setting you are lo
Details for 11334 Bridge Pine Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Single Family
  1. Price: $464,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3141
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8506870
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Rivercrest Ph 2 Prcl O An
  5. Elementary School: Sessums
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence located in a quiet Riverview enclave offering privacy, mature oak trees, and peaceful low traffic streets. With nearly 2,300 sq
Details for 11831 Whisper Creek Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $383,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2743
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8447692
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Rivercrest Ph 1a
  5. Elementary School: Sessums
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: STORMS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE! NEW CARPET! NEW PAINT! MOVE IN READY TODAY! Wow, look at the space! And at this price! 5 bedrooms, 4 full baths, and 2100 sq.ft. in beautiful Rivercrest for under $400k! Only 5 bedroom home
Details for 203 South Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1424
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: O6406852
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Rivercrest
  5. Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 1928 classic offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,689 sq ft on a rare 8,861 sq ft corner lot in historic West Tampa, just 2 miles from downtown. Located in the West Tampa Historic District with
Details for 11722 Crest Creek Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Single Family
  1. Price: $354,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2681
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: W7883003
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Rivercrest Ph 1b4
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES AMERICA INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Rivercrest and this 3br/2.5ba/2 car garage POOL home. The interior features a great room, separate dining room, open kitchen and a half bathroom on the lower level. Upstairs has a full bath
Details for 11104 Holly Cone Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2330
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8438029
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Rivercrest Ph 1b1
  5. Elementary School: Sessums
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready perfection in this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,686 square feet of stylish living space. Built in 2004 and thoughtfully updated throughout, this home blends mo
Details for 11438 Laurel Brook Court, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2810
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8484011
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Rivercrest Ph 2 Prcl K An
  5. Elementary School: Sessums
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Back on Market! This property is positioned for a seamless transition, having already cleared home inspections with all professional repairs completed b