Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Rose Haven
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $460,990.00
- Price sqft: $186.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2472
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8484992
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Rose Haven Ph 2
- Provided by: FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home in a desirable gated community, perfectly positioned at the end of a quiet street offering privacy and tranquility. This beautifully maintained residence features 3 spacious b
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2036
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8495248
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Rose Haven Ph 01
- Elementary School: Moon Lake
- Middle School: River Ridge
- High School: River Ridge
- Provided by: LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the perfect blend of comfort and modern living in this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, boasting 2,056 sqft of well designed space. Built
Single Family
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $445,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2456
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8473592
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Rose Haven
- Elementary School: Moon Lake
- Middle School: River Ridge
- High School: River Ridge
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
***Motivated Seller, PRICE REDUCTION, PLUS seller is offering $10,000 in CLOSING COST CREDITS and/or RATE BUY DOWN!***
Welcome home to 11347 Weaver Hollow, nestled inside the beaut
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2641
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8481108
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Rose Haven Ph 01
- Elementary School: Moon Lake
- Middle School: River Ridge
- High School: River Ridge
- Provided by: SELLSTATE COASTAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 11439 Crowne Pointe Street in the gated community of Rose Haven with NO CDD fee. Built in 2021, this Salerno floor plan by Vitale Homes offers quality construction, thoughtful design, and p
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2572
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8481005
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Rose Haven Ph 01
- Provided by: HENDRIK MARIE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Beyond the gates of the coveted Rose Haven community lies a home that captures the very essence of Florida living elegant, effortless, and beautifully serene. This impeccably maintained three bedroom
- 1