Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Suburb Royal Sub
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 810 Braddock Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $377.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 226
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4509
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8431083
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Suburb Royal
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located on one of the most desirable streets in Riverside Heights, this exceptional 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom new construction home offers 3,513 square feet of thoughtfully curated living in an X flood zo
Details for 2707 Ridgewood Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4439
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8480176
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Suburb Royal
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A home of rare presence and purpose, 2707 Ridgewood Avenue blends refined architecture with effortless livability in one of Tampas most established neighborhoods. Completed in 2023 by NEO, this five b
Details for 905 Plymouth Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $335.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3877
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8493571
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Suburb Royal
  5. Elementary School: Graham
  6. Middle School: Stewart
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Your Dream Home Awaits in Riverside Heights! This Mobley Custom Home, scheduled for completion in 2026, offers a thoughtful blend of modern design, quality construction, and functi
Details for 1031 Alfred Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,085,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3160
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8497713
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Suburb Royal Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1031 W Alfred St in the highly sought after Riverside Heights neighborhood! Built in 2020, this better than new 4BD/2.5BA home offers nearly 2,500 sq ft of thoughtfully upgraded living spac
Details for 907 Columbus Drive, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2711
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8462445
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Suburb Royal
  5. Elementary School: Graham
  6. Middle School: Stewart
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Urban living meets space, privacy, and efficiency in the heart of Tampa Heights. This rare 4 bedroom, 4 bath home offers an ideal blend of walkability, flexibility, and low maintenance living, just mi
Listing Details for 2725 Ridgewood Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33602
Land
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 1
  3. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8507402
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Suburb Royal
  5. Elementary School: Graham
  6. Middle School: Stewart
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home in the highly desirable Riverside Heights neighborhood! This fully cleared vacant lot at 2725 N Ridgewood Ave is ready for construction, savin
Details for 1009 Coral Street, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $465.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1181
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1939
MLS#: TB8503696
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Suburb Royal
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity in the highly sought after Riverside Heights community of Tampa. This oversized homesite features a large lot with potential to be split, offering flexibility for future develo
Details for 902 Plymouth Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
Rental
  1. Price: $11,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $12,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4057
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8449490
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Suburb Royal
  5. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Designed with modern living in mind, this spacious home features 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and 3,277 SqFt of open concept living. The double height ceilings, engineered hardwood flooring and impact rate
Details for 2603 Ridgewood Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33602
Rental
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3154
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: TB8481253
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Suburb Royal
  5. Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Riverside Heights RENTAL available with HUGE YARD/LOT & upgrades. 3BR/OFFICE FLEX/2BA/2 Car Garage/.38 of an acre! Run! Don't walk! Ok...you can walk or bike too! Steps from the nationally ranked T
Details for 815 Plymouth Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
Rental
  1. Price: $2,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1897
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1943
MLS#: TB8506022
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Suburb Royal
  5. Provided by: ADVANTAGE REALTY SERVICES, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
"Single Story" 1554 SqFt, Split Bedroom Plan, Living Room w/Hardwood Flooring, Dining Area, Eat in Kitchen, Refrigerator, Disposal, Microwave, Dishwasher, Gas Range, Primary Suite with Wood Burning Fi