Land
- Price: $1,925,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,075,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 159
- Acreage: 10.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6365247
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Sunridge Acres
- Elementary School: Lena Vista Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: PRIMEFIT PROPERTIES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to acquire 10.16 acres in one of Central Floridas most dynamic and rapidly growing business corridors. Located within the I 4 Northeast Parkway Plan District and zoned BPC 1X (
Mobile Home
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $364.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 383
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1782
- Acreage: 6.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: L4952409
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Sunridge Acres
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Endless Possibilities on 6.23 Acres in Auburndale!
Looking for land to build your dream home? This 6.23 acre property in the heart of Auburndale could be your perfect match. Tucked away from the hust
Single Family
- Price: $437,960.00
- Price sqft: $129.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3394
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4959821
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Sunridge Chase
- Provided by: CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. New construction home with 2356 square feet on one story including 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with Silestone countertops, Samsung stainless
Single Family
- Price: $410,180.00
- Price sqft: $153.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2666
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4960625
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Sunridge Chase
- Provided by: CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. New construction home with 2029 square feet one story including 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with 42" shaker style cabinets, Samsung stainl
Single Family
- Price: $398,775.00
- Price sqft: $145.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2732
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4959806
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Sunridge Chase
- Provided by: CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. New construction home with 2005 square feet on one story including 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with Quartz countertops, Samsung stainless st
Single Family
- Price: $369,500.00
- Price sqft: $173.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $374,900
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 217
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2135
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: S5136102
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Sunridge Woods Ph 03
- Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
- DMCA Notice
New Year, New Price!!!New Photos are Here too!! Take a look...Looking for space? In the rear of a well established community. This home boasts 4 bedrooms and 2 baths. With open Living room, dining, ki
Single Family
- Price: $369,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1904
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6396676
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Sunridge Woods Ph 03
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BACK ON THE MARKET! Just Reduced by $20,000 Dont Miss This Opportunity!! Welcome to 232 Bent Oak Loop, Davenport, FL 33837 a fully renovated 3 bedroom
Single Family
- Price: $367,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1725
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: V4948732
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Sunridge Woods Phase 02
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the highly desirable community of davenportoffering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and investment potential. Move in ready & f
Single Family
- Price: $274,990.00
- Price sqft: $108.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2540
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5148589
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33880
- Subdivision: Sunridge Village East
- Provided by: FLORIDA SPIRIT HOMES
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well located single family home situated in Winter Haven, offering a comfortable layout and enjoyable outdoor space. This home features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a practical floo
Townhome
- Price: $234,999.00
- Price sqft: $161.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1458
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8500526
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Sunridge Of Tampa Bay A Condom
- Elementary School: Pizzo
- Middle School: Greco
- High School: King
- Provided by: MAVREALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sunridge of Tampa Bay, where comfort, convenience, and opportunity come together in the heart of Temple Terrace. Located just across the street from the University of South Florida, this 3