Single Family
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $136.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1832
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2257448
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Tangerine Estates
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: Parrott
- High School: Nature Coast
- Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW 4 bedrooms + 2 bathrooms on nice lot...with fenced backyard (beautiful new privacy wood fence)! Open Floor Plan LARGE HOME with 1,832 sq feet of living space!! Everything is BRAND NEW...NE
Mobile Home
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $136.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1832
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7881832
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
Single Family
- Price: $199,500.00
- Price sqft: $138.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $210,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 2256981
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Tangerine Estates
- Elementary School: Chocachatti
- Middle School: Parrott
- High School: Nature Coast
- Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Priced to Sell and Inspections preformed Septic, 4 Point Just Move right in this Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home featuring brand new flooring and an inviting open floor plan. Nestle
Mobile Home
- Price: $199,500.00
- Price sqft: $138.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $210,000
- Last Price Change: 01/30/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8455631
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Tangerine Estates
- Elementary School: Explorer K
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Natures Coast Technical S
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Priced to Sell all Inspections complete septic, 4 Point Move in Ready this Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home featuring brand new flooring and an inviting open floor plan. Nestled in a
Mobile Home
- Price: $192,000.00
- Price sqft: $111.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $201,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 208
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1728
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8436916
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Tangerine Estates
- Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Experience spacious and comfortable living in this beatiful recently renovated double wide mobile home in Spring Hill, Florida. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home boasts almost 1800 s
Mobile Home
- Price: $188,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $195,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 747
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8491855
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Tangerine Estates
- Elementary School: Brooksville
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Natures Coast Technical S
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
!! Great Opportunity Price Reduced !! Move in ready!! This adorable Brand New Home, 2 bed 2 bath mobile sits on its own land. NO lot rent! NO HOA! NO flood insurance required! Tankless water heater
Single Family
- Price: $169,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $179,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8498572
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Tangerine Estates
- Provided by: FITZ REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Home ownership is affordable. This 2/2 single family home (this is not a mobile home) needs a few finishing touches to be move in ready. All kitchen appliances are brand new, cabinets and countertops
Mobile Home
- Price: $99,900.00
- Price sqft: $151.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $119,900
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 660
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8463866
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Tangerine Estates
- Provided by: MIRANDA LANDA REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this move in ready mobile home with land included. A rare and affordable opportunity with NO LOT RENT! Seller offering closing cost assistance! A great opportunity to save money upfront and
Single Family
- Price: $72,900.00
- Price sqft: $106.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $80,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 137
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 684
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 2257197
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Tangerine Estates
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: Parrott
- High School: Nature Coast
- Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a great opportunity for investors, cash buyers, or anyone looking for a project with potential. This 2 bedroom, 1 bath manufactured home, built in 1966, sits on a fenced lot in a convenient
Mobile Home
- Price: $72,900.00
- Price sqft: $106.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $80,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 684
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: W7883786
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Tangerine Estates
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY