Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Terrace Gardens B
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7721 Arbordale Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $209,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $214,794
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1418
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8500846
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Palm Terrace Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Gulf land
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NICE FIRST HOME! Recently painted inside and out. The kitchen appliances are upgraded, with upgraded granite countertops as well. There is a upgraded electric service panel. All the public spaces have
Details for 536 Pangola Drive, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
Single Family
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $160,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1439
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: A4679452
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Terrace Gardens Condo
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX TREND
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BOATERS, this one's for you! Enjoy the Florida lifestyle in this beautifully semi updated 2BR/2BA villa with a huge lanai! Nestled in a friendly 55+ community, this home offers comfort and convenience
Details for 326 Lime Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Rental
  1. Price: $9,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.69 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2109
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: A4559821
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Terrace Gardens
  5. Provided by: UPTOP REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Casa Limon! A freshly renovated designer pool home with tons of natural light, a coastal contemporary vibe, & a location that is walkable to Downtown Sarasota, Payne Park, & the Legacy Bike
Details for 7530 Judith Crescent, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1446
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8481970
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Palm Terrace Gardens
  5. Provided by: BASTA REALTY SOLUTIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom apartment with a Pool available now. Electric, Internet, Water/Sewage/ Garbage included. Small pet allowed with fees. This unit comes furnished.
Details for 7705 Ilex Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 200
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1349
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8441379
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Palm Terrace Gardens
  5. Provided by: FRIENDS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WELCOME HOME to Your Charming Port Richey Rental! This spacious and updated single family house offers the ideal Florida lifestyle with fantastic indoor and outdoor space. Property Features You'
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1446
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8483759
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Palm Terrace Gardens
  5. Provided by: BASTA REALTY SOLUTIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom apartment with a pool available now. Includes electricity, internet, water. Small pets allowed.
Details for 7721 Arbordale Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Rental
  1. Price: $1,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1418
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8500898
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Palm Terrace Gardens
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Available immediately. Recently painted inside and out. The kitchen appliances are upgraded, with upgraded granite countertops as well. There is an upgraded electric service panel. All the public spa