Single Family
- Price: $5,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $541.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,400,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 336
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 10988
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8386859
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Venetian Isles
- Elementary School: Shore Acres
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE: Positioned among Tampa Bays BEST VALUES for open bay new construction luxury waterfront living, this residence is designed for those who expect the exceptional. Located in the Venetian Isle
Single Family
- Price: $5,590,000.00
- Price sqft: $507.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,950,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 463
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 11021
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8344767
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Venetian Isles
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
New Price to deliver exceptional value among Tampa Bay's luxury waterfront new construction homes. Crafted for those who demand the extraordinary. Built by the renowned Tide Homes, Tampa Bay's premier
Single Family
- Price: $4,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $744.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5712
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8486453
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Venetian Isles
- Elementary School: Shore Acres
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to one of the most extraordinarily rare open waterfront opportunities in St. Petersburg. Imagine waking each morning to endless open water, the first light of sunrise glistening across Ta
Single Family
- Price: $3,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $674.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5915
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R4910850
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Venetian Isles
- Provided by: OHL LLC
- DMCA Notice
A spectacular custom waterfront estate with a clean California Modern design, this exceptional home stands out in one of St. Petersburgs most sought after neighborhoods. Built with an impressive level
2050 Hawaii Avenue Ne
Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $436.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,795,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 8001
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8459217
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Venetian Isles
- Elementary School: Shore Acres
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A dream opportunity can become your reality. Newly constructed custom home completed in 2025 extends an elevated experience to waterfront living. 4,317
Single Family
- Price: $2,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $454.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,350,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6589
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8453291
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Venetian Isles
- Elementary School: Shore Acres
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Palm Beach Mediterranean Style in St. Pete! This home is for buyers who want a home with a SOUL! Built by respected builder John Wallace for his own family, this exceptional residence is a rare examp
Single Family
- Price: $2,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $455.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5697
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8506209
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Venetian Isles
- Provided by: BROPHY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary waterfront estate in the prestigious community of Venetian Isles, offering luxury living just three homes from open water Tampa Bay. Perfectly positioned on an expansive 85
Single Family
- Price: $2,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $617.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,496,900
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4038
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8479698
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Venetian Isles
- Provided by: BROPHY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Million Dollar Remodel in the prestigious waterfront community of Venetian Isles in Northeast St. Petersburg. This exceptional one story waterfront pool home offers over 3,000 heated sq
Single Family
- Price: $2,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $598.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4097
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8498249
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Venetian Isles
- Elementary School: Shore Acres
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2080 Hawaii Avenue NE, a beautifully updated waterfront residence in the highly sought after Venetian Isles community. Situated on over a quarter acre lot (.28), and offering just under 3,2
Single Family
- Price: $1,669,000.00
- Price sqft: $476.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3503
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8495463
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Venetian Isles
- Elementary School: Shore Acres
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: ABALARIS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Venetian Isles where every day feels like a vacation. This distinguished executive residence offers the ultimate Florida lifestyle in one of St. Petersburg's most sought after waterfront c