Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Victory Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $311.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $815,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 232
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2563
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4665941
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33711
- Subdivision: Victory Heights
- Elementary School: Fairmount Park
- High School: Gibbs
- Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
- DMCA Notice
1 year new David Weekly 2 story thornbush model home. Enter thru glass insert front door into large living/dining combo.. Beautiful kitchen with plenty of cabinets with quartz counters with large isla
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $330.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1512
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8464823
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33711
- Subdivision: Victory Heights
- Elementary School: Bear Creek
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: CIRCUITOUS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Situated on a quiet street just one mile from the vibrant waterfront community of Gulfport, this solid block home blends modern design, everyday functionality, and an ideal location. Built in 2022 and
Multi-Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 237
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1750
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8428468
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33711
- Subdivision: Victory Heights
- Provided by: INVESTING N FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully renovated property offering two separately rented units with strong income potential. The spacious front unit features 3 bedrooms and generates $3,800/month, while the privat
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1581
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8507092
- County: PINELLAS
- City: St Petersburg
- Zipcode: 33711
- Subdivision: Victory Heights
- Provided by: INVESTING N FLORIDA, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully renovated property offering Corporate Rental with strong income potential. The spacious home features 3 bedrooms and generates $3,800/month, while the private rear room rents
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1581
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8507092
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33711
- Subdivision: Victory Heights
- Provided by: INVESTING N FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $278,900.00
- Price sqft: $222.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1251
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: TB8495820
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33711
- Subdivision: Victory Heights
- Elementary School: Bear Creek
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
HOME qualifies for 100% financing with PATH program. Presenting a standout opportunity to own in the heart of St. Petersburg, where location, lifestyle, and long term value align perfectly. Ideally si
Single Family
- Price: $259,900.00
- Price sqft: $233.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $269,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1115
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8489799
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33711
- Subdivision: Victory Heights
- Elementary School: Bear Creek
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: RESULTS REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This is the one you don't want to miss! Welcome to 4841 Emerson Avenue S, a charming and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering a comfortable
Rental
- Price: $1,895.00
- Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,995
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1368
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8492434
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33711
- Subdivision: Victory Heights
- Elementary School: Bear Creek
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
Exquisite Remodeled Retreat: 4 Bed, 1 Bath Gem in St. Petersburg!
Step into your newly remodeled sanctuary nestled in the heart of vibrant St. Petersburg! This stunning single family home has been
- 1