Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Waterway Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1401 45th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,996,374.00
  2. Price sqft: $427.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7014
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8462405
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Waterway Estates Sec 1
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the coveted Waterway Estates neighborhood, this beautifully designed pre construction waterfront residence delivers modern coastal luxury with
Details for 4692 Dover Street Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $574.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4694
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8493836
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Waterway Estates Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Shore Acres
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Experience refined waterfront living in this brand new construction expertly crafted by the highly regarded Bay to Bay Group, ideally positioned in one of Northeast St. Petersburgs
Details for 1449 45th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,820,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5589
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8493813
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Waterway Estates Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Shore Acres
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: BROPHY REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream waterfront retreat in St. Petersburg. This expansive 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home offers 3,298 square feet of comfortable, versatile living space, perfectly positioned on
Details for 1472 47th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $502.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2187
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6382918
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Waterway Estates Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Shore Acres
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: YOUNG REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NO FLOODINGthis home was not impacted. Located in the tranquil waterfront community of Waterway Estates, this beautifully updated pool home captures the essence of relaxed St. Petersburg coastal livin
Details for 1435 48th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2610
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8488393
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Waterway Estates Sec 2
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Waterway Estates, waterfront living with all the bells and whistles! This coastal delight is a 4 bedroom, 3 bath home and an entertainer's dream! Situated on a large 100x75 lot with 75 feet
Details for 4424 Canal Circle, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
Single Family
  1. Price: $720,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 114
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4408
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: D6145683
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: Waterway Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hancock Creek
  6. Middle School: Caloosa
  7. High School: North Fort Myers
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
TWO homes under 1 roof with no HOA. Upstairs you will find a huge 4 bedroom 2 bath residence with a magnificent open floor plan. Real wood flooring in the living room and all the bedrooms gives this
Details for 1661 Swan Terrace, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 193
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4053
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: C7516956
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: Waterway Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hancock Creek
  6. Middle School: Caloosa
  7. High School: North Fort Myers
  8. Provided by: EXIT GULF COAST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
DISCOVER THE WATERFRONT LIFESTYLE YOUVE BEEN DREAMING OF. Nestled in a classic Florida setting, this beautifully updated home is all about effortless living on the water. With direct sailboat accessno
Details for 4638 Vinsetta Avenue, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2332
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: C7524085
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: Waterway Estates
  5. Provided by: JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
JUST REDUCED!! Your Private Waterfront Escape Loch Moor Waterway Estates | Gulf Access | No Bridges | Move In Ready Welcome to the lifestyle youve been dreaming ofa refined waterfront retreat that ble