Details for 62 Adalia Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,992.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4141
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8480078
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Davis Islands Pb10 Pg52 To 57
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SOUTH CEDAR REAL ESTATE, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
RARE OPEN BAYFRONT OPPORTUNITY LAND VALUE ONLY. A premier chance to build your custom waterfront estate on Tampas coveted Davis Islands. Situated on an expansive 18,392 SF lot (88x209), this exceptio
Details for 1520 Gulf Boulevard, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $904.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9069
  10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  15. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8456706
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33786
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Beach
  5. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An extraordinary opportunity to own a premier beachfront estate in the highly sought after community of Belleair Beach. Positioned directly on the pristine sands of the Gulf of Mexico, this expansive
Details for 17901 Us Hwy 19, HUDSON, FL 34667
Land
  1. Price: $8,200,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $8,260,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/29/25
  4. Days On Market: 336
  5. Acreage: 21.80 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7876347
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Provided by: TOMMIE DAWSON REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Premium, ultra visible 21 acre corner assemblage immediately north of SunWest Harbourtowne and bordering the Aripeka Sandhill Preserve. Dominant frontage and sign already geometry on Hwy 19 deliver
Details for 17901 Us 19  , Hudson, FL 34667
Land
  1. Price: $8,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 55
  3. Acreage: 21.80 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2258465
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Hudson
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Tommie Dawson Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2268 Kings Point Drive, LARGO, FL 33774
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $667.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 150
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  7. Bldg sqft: 11994
  8. Acreage: 1.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8436315
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Carlton Estates
  5. Provided by: HIGH POINT REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional waterfront estate located in the exclusive Kings Point community of Largo. Situated on an expansive and private lot, this impressive residence offers a rare combination of space, privacy,
Details for Williams Road, ESTERO, FL 33928
Land
  1. Price: $8,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 26
  3. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4690287
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Of Estero
  5. Provided by: JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A truly rare and exceptional opportunity to acquire approximately 10 acres of prime residential land in the heart of Estero. Ideally positioned on Williams Road, just moments from the highly desirable
Details for 7007 Point Of Rocks Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,236.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 489
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6469
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4635010
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Point O Rocks Terrace Add
  5. Provided by: OWN SRQ LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Investor's Dream Short term rentals allowed here at this amazing Siesta Key home. Designed specifically to cater to large groups, this brand new home comes fully furnished and ready to produce an im
Details for 774 Nina Drive, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 25364
  8. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Beach Front
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8487995
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde
  5. Provided by: NEXTHOME LUXE COASTAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare waterfront masterpiece offering unparalleled luxury, privacy, and breathtaking panoramic views of the Gulf. Constructed entirely of solid block and poured concrete across all three levels, this
Details for 3950 Red Rock Way, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,167.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 204
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 6850
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4669105
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Red Rock Terrace
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Why choose between your perfect sanctuary and stunning sunsets when you can have both. Every evening, the horizon performs a breathtaking masterpiece and from your priva
Details for 0 Toledo Blade Boulevard N, NORTH PORT, FL 34288
Land
  1. Price: $7,999,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 129
  3. Acreage: 31.80 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8459229
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34288
  4. Subdivision: 3080 Truman Park
  5. Elementary School: Toledo Blade
  6. Middle School: Heron Creek
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seeking a developer/builder: the subject property is at the northport, city center at the junction of state highway south toledo blade & price lane, in sarasota county, which is prime for rental units