Single Family
- Price: $8,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $667.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 150
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 11994
- Acreage: 1.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8436315
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Carlton Estates
- Provided by: HIGH POINT REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional waterfront estate located in the exclusive Kings Point community of Largo. Situated on an expansive and private lot, this impressive residence offers a rare combination of space, privacy,
Single Family
- Price: $4,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $590.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8382
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8506251
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 4
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Built in 2018 and designed for exceptional waterfront living, this Harbor Bluffs estate blends sophisticated coastal design with the infrastructure and amenities serious boaters and luxury buyers dema
Multi-Family
- Price: $4,800,000.00
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 48
- Baths: 17
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8483870
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33778
- Subdivision: Ridgecrest Acres
- Provided by: IMPERIO REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Largo Legacy Townhomes represents a rare convergence of turnkey condition, strong cash flow, and meaningful upside in one of Florida's most resilient rental markets. With over $1,000,000 in completed
Single Family
- Price: $3,799,999.00
- Price sqft: $477.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7963
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8447033
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 5 2nd Pt Rep
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Nestled in the highly coveted Harbor Bluffs community, this Mediterranean inspired estate exudes grand curb appeal and rests on a rare, almost double lot with tropical landscaping and a pavered circul
Single Family
- Price: $2,248,000.00
- Price sqft: $452.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,498,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4964
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8484607
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 5 Pt Rep
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Perfectly poised in the highly sought after Harbor Bluffs, this stunning move in ready waterfront residence offers the ultimate blend of luxury, comfort, and effortless Florida living. From the moment
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Days On Market: 1002
- Baths: 49
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 1.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: U8210455
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: None
- Provided by: EQUITY PRO REALTY
- DMCA Notice
The Wyatt Street package consists of units on 5 adjacent properties with 8 rental units for the addresses being 1114,1116,1118 ,1120 and 1128 Wyatt Street on 2.0705 acres more or less with combined h
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $426.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Bldg sqft: 4222
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: A4682296
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Highland Park
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
This rare 5 unit short term rental property offers an exceptional opportunity to own a fully established Airbnb style compound just a short drive to the Gulf beaches and a central hub for nature trail
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,999.00
- Price sqft: $310.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5790
- Acreage: 0.83 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8500497
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Stunning Estate with Guest Apartment & Resort Style Pool
This exceptional 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home offers space, flexibility, and premium upgrades throughout. Featuring a durable metal roof and a det
Single Family
- Price: $1,625,000.00
- Price sqft: $629.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2582
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8498143
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 5
- Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Great Waterfront Location in Desirable Harbor Bluffs A Boaters Paradise. Experience the best of Florida waterfront living in this 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car garage, ideally situated in the h
Single Family
- Price: $1,575,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,625,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6500
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8491552
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Collins Estates Ph I
- Provided by: FLORIDA COASTAL RLTY & INV.
- DMCA Notice
WOW, Fantastic New Price!!!! Welcome to 14447 Mark Drive Largo! Brand new construction in the highly desirable Collins Estates neighborhood of Largo, Floridathis exceptional 5,000+ square foot residen