Details for 2623 C 48  , BUSHNELL, FL 33513
Land
  1. Price: $7,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 27
  3. Acreage: 15.25 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4690208
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: BUSHNELL
  3. Zipcode: 33513
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX TREND
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Positioned directly off Interstate 75 at Exit 314, this 15.25 acre industrial zoned development site offers a rare opportunity to secure land in one of Central Floridas fastest growing corridors: The
Details for 259 Robin Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,417.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 141
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5572
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4675575
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Bird Key Sub
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity on coveted Robin Drive in Bird Key, this fully reimagined bayfront home captures Sarasotas waterfront lifestyle at its finest. Recently transformed through a meticulous, top
Details for 5215 Hidden Harbor Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,131.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 173
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6982
  8. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4669367
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Harbor
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COASTAL RESERVE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This brand new waterfront estate is being brought to life by Dynan Construction, Sarasotas premier local luxury builder celebrated f
Details for 5735 Riverside Drive, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $789.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 10000
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4686737
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33904
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY TEAM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the most unique waterfront estates in all of sw florida! This extraordinary 9,000 square foot custom residence delivers the ultimate waterfront wow factor here in paradise. Engineere
Details for 964 Monte Cristo Boulevard, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $747.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 10508
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8476319
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Vita Sul Mare! Located at the end of Dents Channel and offering breathtaking panoramic views of the Gulf, this remarkable home truly captures Life By The Sea. After enjoying time on the boa
Details for 3015 Ysabella Avenue Ph 3102, TAMPA, FL 33629
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,377.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1041
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5700
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: T3457224
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
  5. Building: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
  6. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
TOWER II. Soaring above the Iconic Bayshore Boulevard on Hillsborough Bay is The Ritz Carlton Residences, Tampa, an oasis of sophistication that sets a new standard in exemplary design and gracious li
Details for 570 Spoonbill Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $972.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8019
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4679610
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Bird Key Sub
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional waterfront residence on coveted South Spoonbill Drive, where refined luxury meets Sarasotas most desirable coastal living. This impressive 5 bedroom, 6.5 bath estate spans 6,
Details for 3070 State Rd 50, WEBSTER, FL 33597
Land
  1. Price: $7,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 777
  3. Acreage: 13.05 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5079991
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WEBSTER
  3. Zipcode: 33597
  4. Provided by: CONNIE MAHAN REAL ESTATE GROUP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
INCREDIBLE OPPORTUNITY! Prime location on the busy intersection of SR 50 and SR 471. The ONLY corner currently for sale that has both SR 50 frontage AND SR 471 frontage. Approximately 13 acres. High t
Details for 1394 Harbor Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,039.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7456
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4682309
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Acres
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Presenting a distinguished waterfront estate located in Sarasotas premier bayfront community, Harbor Acres, widely regarded as the citys most coveted neighborhood. Perfectly situated on a protected de
Details for 790 Manasota Key Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $606.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 229
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 12691
  10. Acreage: 1.40 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  16. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4666136
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Elementary School: Englewood
  5. Middle School: Venice Area
  6. High School: Lemon Bay
  7. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Truly a one of a kind Gulf to Bay location on the private, gated North end of Manasota Key. This prominent beachfront treasure will surely take your breath away. Completely rebuilt from 2023 to 2025,